Upcoming Indy Wrestling Events 3/8/17 – 3/19/17

List courtesy Phil Stamper, send any events you would like added to stamper@wrestlereality.com or on Twitter @PSPhenom.

‘Like’ The Desk of Phil Stamper at facebook.com/deskofphilstamper for all the latest.

Wed, Mar 8 – American Combat Wrestling – Gulf View Event Center, 9409 US Highway 19, New Port Richey, FL – 6:30 pmfacebook.com/WWNACW
Wed, Mar 8 – Wrestle Arts – 3030 N Country RD 125 W, Whiteland, IN – 6 pmfacebook.com/Wrestle-Arts-393112041040169
Wed, Mar 8 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – 4400 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY – 7 pmovwrestling.com
Wed, Mar 8 – Chaotic Wrestling – Chunky’s Cinema and Pub, 151 Coliseum Ave, Nashua, NH – 8 pmchaoticwrestling.com
Wed, Mar 8 – CZW/WSU “Dojo Wars” – CZW/WSU Academy, 110 Harmon DR, Suite 304, Blackwood, NJ – 8 pmczwrestling.com
Wed, Mar 8 – Rockstar Pro – Rockstar Arena, 1106 E 3rd ST, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com

Thu, Mar 9 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pmwwa4.com
Thu, Mar 9 – NWA Circle City Wrestling – Outlaw Arena, 1151 South Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – 7:30 pmfacebook.com/CircleCityWrestling
Thu, Mar 9 – Appalachian Mountain Wrestling – Leatherwood Elementary School, 777 KY Hwy 699, Leatherwood, KY – 7:30 pmfacebook.com/Appalachianmountainwrestling
Thu, Mar 9 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – 129 E Washington ST, Kearney, MO – 7 pmfacebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Thu, Mar 9 – NWL St. Louis – Casa Loma Ballroom, 3354 Iowa Ave, St. Louis, MO – 7 pmsaintlouiswrestling.com

Fri, Mar 10-Sat, Mar 11 – Real Canadian Wrestling – Royal Canadian Legion #1, Calgary, Alberta – 9:30 pmfacebook.com/groups/realcanadianwrestling
Fri, Mar 10-Sat, Mar 11 – Ring of Honor – Sam’s Town Live, Las Vegas, NV – 3 pmrohwrestling.com

Fri, Mar 10-Sun, Mar 12 – Coastal Championship Wrestling – 2575 Sportsplex DR, Coral Springs, FL – 8 pmfacebook.com/ccwevents

Fri, Mar 10 – Pro South Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pmfacebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Mar 10 – Party Hard Wrestling – World Famous Nile Theater, 105 W Main ST, Mesa, AZ – 7:30 pmfacebook.com/Partyhardwrestling
Fri, Mar 10 – All Star Wrestling – Cloverdale Fairgrounds, Alice McKay Building, 6050 176 ST, Surrey, BC – 7:30 pm
Fri, Mar 10 – Big West Wrestling – Lake City Bowling & Billiards, #100-2789 Hwy 97N, Kelowna, BC – 7:30 pmfacebook.com/BigWestWrestling
Fri, Mar 10 – Pro Wrestling Academy CT – 327 Sandbank RD, Unit C6, Cheshire, CT – 8 pmfacebook.com/PWACT
Fri, Mar 10 – Shine and WWN – the Orpheum, 1915 E 7th Ave, Ybor City, FL – 9 pm – WWNLive.com
Fri, Mar 10 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pmfacebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Mar 10 – Renegade Championship Wrestling – Big Red & Blue Building, 806 N 2nd Ave, Chatsworth, GA – 8 pm – Facebook.com/RCWWrestling
Fri, Mar 10 – Westside Xtreme Wrestling – Turbinenhalle Oberhausen, Im Lipperfeld 23, 46047 Oberhausen, Germany – 8 pmfacebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Fri, Mar 10 – Generation Next – Bethel Park, 2850 Bethel Ave, Indianapolis, IN – 7 pmfacebook.com/generationnextwrestling
Fri, Mar 10 – Pro Wrestling Freedom – Jeffersonville Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 8 pmfacebook.com/wrestlingfreedom
Fri, Mar 10 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena/
Fri, Mar 10 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – Pavillion NCC, 250 Ansborough Ave, Waterloo, IA – 7:30 pmfacebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Fri, Mar 10 – NWA New South Championship Wrestling – New South Arena, 512 W Madison ST, Franklin, KY – 7:30 pmfacebook.com/nscwrestling/
Fri, Mar 10 – Adrenaline Championship Wrestling – 400 S 5th Ave, Denton, MD – 7 pmfacebook.com/acwxtra
Fri, Mar 10 – Northeast Championship Wrestling – Norwood Elks Lodge, 152 Norwood Ave, Norwood, MA – 7:30 pmthencw.com
Fri, Mar 10 – The South’s Greatest Wrestling Association – 7340 Greenbrook Pkwy, Southaven, MS – facebook.com/SGWA-Wrestling-1479708225658464
Fri, Mar 10 – Monster Factory – 541 Mantua Ave, Paulsboro, NJ – 7 pmfacebook.com/The-World-Famous-Monster-Factory
Fri, Mar 10 – UWA Elite (Benefit for Heritage Day) – Linwood Middle School, North Brunswick, NJ – 6:30 pmfacebook.com/UWAElite
Fri, Mar 10 – World of Hurt – Whitehall Athletic Club, 62 Poultney ST, Whitehall, NY – 7 pm – Facebook.com/wohwrestling
Fri, Mar 10 – WarZone Wrestling – The Rock Shop, 128 S King St, Fayetteville, NC – 7 pmfacebook.com/WZWWrestling
Fri, Mar 10 – Zone Sports – Hickory National Guard Armory, 1251 8th ST NE, Hickory, NC – 6:30 pmfacebook.com/zonesportsathletics
Fri, Mar 10 – CRAVE – Old Crow Bar, 1217 Jackson LN, Middletown, OH – 8:30 pmfacebook.com/kuttingedgepromo
Fri, Mar 10 – Funkdafied Entertainment – Valley Forge High School, 9999 Independence Blvd, Parma Heights, OH – 6 pmfacebook.com/Funkdafied-Entertainment-181973713801
Fri, Mar 10 – Mid-South Wrestling Alliance – Plaza Mayor at the Crossroads, 7000 Crossroads Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK – 7 pmfacebook.com/Mid-South-Wrestling-Alliance-by-RITC-Productions-264287253724201
Fri, Mar 10 – Glory Pro – Crossville TN National Guard Armory, 144 Sparta Hwy, Crossville, TN – 7 pmfacebook.com/gloryprotn
Fri, Mar 10 – Pro Wrestling Revolution – 142 Conley RD, Alamo, TN – 7:30 pmfacebook.com/prowrestlingrevolution
Fri, Mar 10 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pmfacebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Fri, Mar 10 – Southern Wrestling Federation – 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pmfacebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Mar 10 – NWA Wrestling Revolution – Cine El Rey, 311 S 17th ST, McAllen, TX – 8 pmfacebook.com/NWAWR
Fri, Mar 10 – New Era Wrestling – 10400 N Dyer, El Paso, TX – 7 pmfacebook.com/neweraep
Fri, Mar 10 – River City Wrestling – Retama Park, Selma, TX – 8 pmfacebook.com/rcwforever
Fri, Mar 10 – Insane Championship Wrestling – O2 Academy Liverpool, 11-13 Hotham ST, L3 5UF Liverpool, UK – 7 pmfacebook.com/InsaneWrestling
Fri, Mar 10 – Slam! – Stealth Black Belt Academy, Unit 9, Brunel Way, Stephenson Ind Est, LE67 3HF Coalville, Leicester, UK – facebook.com/Slamwrestling
Fri, Mar 10 – Southside Wrestling – Corporation, Milton Street, Sheffield, UK – 7 pmsouthsidewrestling.co.uk
Fri, Mar 10 – WAW – Epic Studios, 112-114 Magdalen ST, NR3 1JD Norwich, Norfolk, UK – 10:30 pmfacebook.com/WAWTVPAGE
Fri, Mar 10 – NOVA Pro – Annandale Volunteer Fire Dept., 7128 Columbia Pike, Annandale, VA – 8 pmfacebook.com/NorthernVirginiaProWrestling

Sat, Mar 11-Sun, Mar 12 – Southern Pro Wrestling – Horncastle Arena, Christchurch, New Zealand – facebook.com/SPWNZ

Sat, Mar 11 – Southern Legacy Wrestling – Albertville Middle School Gym, 600 Alabama Ave, Albertville, AL – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/southernlegacywrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – Real Canadian Wrestling – Springbrook Multiplex, 3216 22 ST, Reed Deer, AB – 7:45 pm – facebook.com/groups/realcanadianwrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – Unleashed Wrestling – AWF Arena, 5658 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/LuchaWrestlingUnleashed
Sat, Mar 11 – Melbourne City Wrestling – MCW Arena, Essendon Ukrainian Hall, 11 Russell ST, Essendon, Australia – 7:30 pm – melbournecitywrestling.com.au
Sat, Mar 11 – Elite Canadian Championship Wrestling – Sapperton Pensioners Hall, 318 Keary ST, New Westminster, BC – 7:30 pm – eccw.com
Sat, Mar 11 – East Bay Pro Wrestling – 110 2nd Ave S, #B9, Pacheco, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/EBPWrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – Empire Wrestling Federation – VFW Post 8737, 2018 E Foothill Blvd, San Bernardino, CA – 7 pm – EmpireWrestlingFederation.com
Sat, Mar 11 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Rocky Mountain Pro “Quarry”, 15200 W 6th Ave, Frontage RD, Golden, CO – 6 pm – therockymountainpro.com
Sat, Mar 11 – Rampage Pro Wrestling – Delaware Agricultural Museum, 86 North Dupoint Hwy, Dover, DE – 7 pm – facebok.com/rampageprowrestlingdover
Sat, Mar 11 – American Combat Wrestling and WWN – The Ivy Astoria Event Center, 1920 E 7th Ave, Ybor City, FL – 6 pm – WWNLive.com
Sat, Mar 11 – Continental Championship Wrestling – Yulee Middle School, 85439 Miner RD, Yulee, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/pages/Continental-Championship-Wrestling/340770456023778
Sat, Mar 11 – New Heights Wrestling – Walton County Fairgrounds, Defuniak Springs, FL – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/NewHeightsWrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – Real Pro Wrestling – Martial Arts Fitness Academy, 5330 Ave Maria Blvd, Ave Maria, FL – 8 pm – facebook.com/realprofl
Sat, Mar 11 – Xtreme Wrestling Xperience – Kindel Lanes, 4679 Hwy 90, Marianna, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/pages/XWX-Wrestling/534907309882552
Sat, Mar 11 – Outlaw Championship Wrestling Alliance – Duke’s Mix, 976 Main ST, Whiteburg, GA – 7 pm – facebook.com/Outlaw-Championship-Wrestling-Alliance-929209250449233/
Sat, Mar 11 – Why We Wrestle – Landmark Arena, 4246 Mud Creek RD, Cornelia, GA – facebook.com/ThisIsWhyWeWrestle
Sat, Mar 11 – Hugarian Championship Wrestling – az új ATEREM 1134 Bp. Váci út 19, Budapest, Hungary – 6 pm – hcw.hu
Sat, Mar 11 – Bad-Ass Rasslin’ Organization – Limelight Eventplex, 8102 N University ST, Peoria, IL – 6 pm – facebook.com/Bad-ass-Rasslin-Organization-374753862883963
Sat, Mar 11 – Funky Munky Wrestling – Latin American Social Club, Sterling, IL – 6 pm – facebook.com/funkymunkywrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – Just Pro Wrestling – 2343 S. Throop Ave, Chicago, IL – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/JustProWrestlingChicago
Sat, Mar 11 – All Star Pro Wrestling – Shelby County Fairgrounds, 500 Frank ST, Shelbyville, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/allstarprosh
Sat, Mar 11 – ARW (Benefit for Lake Station Fighting Eagles Wrestling Club) – 3304 Parkside Ave, Lake Station, IN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/Arwpro-LIVE-859953854039827
Sat, Mar 11 – Funkdafied Entertainment – Kosciusko County Fair Grounds, 1400 E Smith ST, Warsaw, IN – 6 pm – facebook.com/Funkdafied-Entertainment-181973713801
Sat, Mar 11 – NWA Supreme – 2520 Lanier DR, Madison, IN – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/nwasupreme/
Sat, Mar 11 – Tri-State Wrestling – Blue Jeans Community Center, 1242 Main ST, Monroe City, IN – 6 pm – facebook.com/TSWUnleashed
Sat, Mar 11 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – The Col Ballroom, 1012 W 4th ST, Davenport, IA – 7 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – Impact Pro – Baratte’s at Forte Conference Center in All Play, 615 3rd ST, Des Moines, IA – 7 pm – facebook.com/ImpactProWrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – Appalachian Pro Wrestling – North Point Academy, Old Mullins School, Gym, 5279 North Mayo Trail, Pikeville, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/AppalachianProWrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – MCW Pro Wrestling – Hollywood Volunteer Fire Department, Hollywood, MD – 7 pm – MCWProWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 11 – Pioneer Valley Pro Wrestling – American Legion, 162 Russell ST, Hadley, MA – 7 pm – facebook.com/PioneerValleyPro
Sat, Mar 11 – Truly Independent Wrestling – Pilgrim Memorial Church and Parish House, 249 Wahconah ST, Pittsfield, MA – 6 pm – facebook.com/TrulyIndependentWrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – Metro Pro Wrestling – Arkay Hall, 15221 Eureka Ave, Southgate, MI – facebook.com/metroprowrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – Steel Domain Wrestling – 115 2nd Ave NW, Lonsdale, MN – 6 pm – facebook.com/steeldomainwrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – Mid-Missouri Wrestling Alliance – South Broadway Athletic Club, 2301 S 7th ST, St. Louis, MO – 8 pm – facebook.com/MMWASTL
Sat, Mar 11 – Combat Zone Wrestling – Flyers Skate Zone, 601 Laurel Oak RD, Voorhees, NJ – 7:30 pm – czwrestling.com
Sat, Mar 11 – Next Generation Pro – North Wildwood Community Center, 900 Central Ave, North Wildwood, NJ – 7 pm
Sat, Mar 11 – Superstars of Wrestling – Barnegat American Legion Post 232, 499 N Main ST, Barnegat, NJ – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/SWFLIVE
Sat, Mar 11 – United Wrestling Coalition – Kelly’s Banquet Hall, 14 Railroad Ave, Wrightstown, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/real.newjersey
Sat, Mar 11 – WrestlePro – Rahway Rec Center, 275 E Milton Ave, Rayway, NJ – 6 pm – facebook.com/wrestlepro
Sat, Mar 11 – Upstate Pro Wrestling – 1200 Buffalo RD, Rochester, NY – 6 pm  – facebook.com/upstateprowrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – CWF Mid-Atlantic – Mid-Atlantic Sportatorium, 1001 Springwood Ave, Gibsonville, NC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/cwfmidatlantic
Sat, Mar 11 – NWA Mid-Atlantic – National Guard Armory, 1030 Eastern Ave, Nashville, NC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/NWAMACW
Sat, Mar 11 – Southern Wrestling Alliance Carolina – Northwest Cabarus High School, 5130 NW Cabarrus DR, Concord, NC – 7 pm – facebook.com/SWACarolina
Sat, Mar 11 – Underground Independent Wrestling – 704 Old US 221, Rutherfordton, NC – 8 pm – facebook.com/UIWUndergroundIndependentWrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – United Pro Wrestling Association – National Guard Armory, 2221 Carolina Beach RD, Wilmington, NC – 7:30 pm – theupwa.com
Sat, Mar 11 – Absolute Intense Wrestling – Our Lady of Mt. Carmel, 1355 W 30th ST, Cleveland, OH – 7:30 pm – aiwrestling.com
Sat, Mar 11 – Savage Anarchy Wrestling – SAW Castle (Marion Cadet Hall), Marion, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/SAW-Savage-Anarchy-Wrestling-1033208333360910
Sat, Mar 11 – World Classic Professional Big Time Wrestling – 3367 Co Rd 550, Frankfort, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/WCPBTW
Sat, Mar 11 – Deathproof – Jet Hall, 746 Barton ST E, Hamilton, ON – 7 pm – facebook.com/DeathproofFightClub
Sat, Mar 11 – Pure Wrestling Association – Alpine Club, 464 Maple Ave, Kitchener, ON – 7:30 pm
Sat, Mar 11 – American X Wrestling – Goodfellas Warehouse, 1105 S Centre ST, Pottsville, PA – 8 pm – facebook.com/axwrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – Apex Wrestling – Independent Fire Company, 306 Clark ST, South Williamsport, PA – 6 pm – facebook.com/apexwrestling1
Sat, Mar 11 – Excellence Professional Wrestling – Forrest Lodge VFW, 2118 Old Bethlehem Pike, Sellersville, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/Excellence-Professional-Wrestling-176481609218547
Sat, Mar 11 – Grand Slam Wrestling – 1 Maxson Drive, Old Forge, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/grandslamwrestlingpa/
Sat, Mar 11 – Keystone Championship Wrestling – Edward Bacon Rec Center, 1020 Ridge Ave, Darby, PA – 6 pm – facebook.com/kcwkeystonechampionshipwrestlingllc
Sat, Mar 11 – Phoenix Pro Wrestling – Northern Blair County Recreation Center, 4080 E Pleasant Valley Blvd, Altoona, PA – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/PhoenixProfessionalWrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – Northern Championship Wrestling – Centre Culturel Et Communautaire, 120 Blvd Du Seminaire, Sainte-Therese, QC – 7:30 pm – ncw.qc.ca
Sat, Mar 11 – American Pro Wrestling – 122 Builders CT, Boiling Springs, SC – 8 pm – facebook.com/americanprowrestlingboilingsprings
Sat, Mar 11 – CWA – SC National Guard Armory, Orangeburg, SC – 7:30 pm – cwaprowrestling.com
Sat, Mar 11 – Golden Corner Wrestling (Benefit for Special Olympics of Area 13) – Walhalla Middle School, 151 Razorback LN, Walhalla, SC – 7 pm – GoldenCornerWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 11 – Pro-Wrestling (Benefit for Fibromellar Cancer Foundation) – X-Gym, Myrtle Beach, SC – Fan Fest 4 pm, Event 6 pm – facebook.com/Seekanddestroycancer/
Sat, Mar 11 – All American Pro Wrestling – Gallatin National Guard Armory, 1250 Hartsville Pike, Gallatin, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aapw1
Sat, Mar 11 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – AIWF Total Wrestling Experience – 4825 Dayton Blvd, Chattanooga, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/TWEofChattanooga/
Sat, Mar 11 – NWA Smoky Mountain – Sullivan South High School, 1236 Moreland DR, Kingsport, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/nwasmokymtn
Sat, Mar 11 – New Breed Pro – New Breed Arena, 232 W Main ST, Humboldt, TN – newbreedpro.webs.com
Sat, Mar 11 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Mar 11 – Ultimate Extreme Wrestling – UEW Arena, 410 Scruggs RD, East Ridge, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/UEW15
Sat, Mar 11 – NWA Top of Texas – 2650 Dumas Highway, Amarillo, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/NWATOT
Sat, Mar 11 – Reality of Wrestling – Mall of the Mainland, World Gym Arena, 10000 Emmett F Lowry, Suite 1152, Texas City, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/RealityOfWrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – Texas Wrestling Entertainment – El Campestre Event Center, 2000 Rock Quarry RD, Crystal City, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/texaswrestlingentertainment
Sat, Mar 11 – 4 Front Wrestling – Emersons Green Village Hall, Emerson Way, Emersons Green, BS16 7AP Bristol, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/Official4FW
Sat, Mar 11 – Insane Championship Wrestling – Motion Bristol, 74-78 Avon ST, BS2 0PX Bristol, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/InsaneWrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – New Wave Wrestling Alliance – Victoria Baths, Hathersage RD, Manchester, UK – 3:30 pm – facebook.com/newwavewrestlingalliance
Sat, Mar 11 – Pro Evolution Wrestling – Oaklands, Foxs Bridge RD, GL14 2PQ Cinderford, Glouchestershire, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/proevowrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – Reckless Intent Wrestling – Municipal Hall, ML12 6 Biggar, South Lanarkshire, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/RECKLESSINTENTWRESTLING
Sat, Mar 11 – Slam! – Pilsley Village Hall, Peartree RD, S45 8HU Chesterfield, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/Slamwrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – Southside Wrestling – Corporation, Milton Street, S1 4JU Sheffield, UK – 2 & 7 pm – southsidewrestling.co.uk
Sat, Mar 11 – Welsh Wrestling – Gwyn Hall, Orchard ST, SA11 1DU Neath, Neath Port Talbot, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/welshwrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – Wrestle Midlands – Rowley Learning Campus, b65 9AN Rowley Regis, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WrestleMidlands2008
Sat, Mar 11 – Classic Pro Wrestling – West Point High School, 2700 Mattaponi Ave, West Point, VA – 7 pm – facebook.com/classicprowrestlin
Sat, Mar 11 – Action Packed Wrestling – Pullman Plaza Hotel-Grand Theater Ballroom, 1001 3rd Ave, Huntington, WV – 7 pm – facebook.com/Actionpackedwrestling
Sat, Mar 11 – World Domination Wrestling – Rankin Fitness Center, 23 Fitness Ln, Berkeley Springs, WV – 1:30 pm – facebook.com/worlddominationwrestlingalliance

Sun, Mar 12 – Big West Wrestling – Lake City Bowling & Billiards, #100-2789 Hwy 97N, Kelowna, BC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/BigWestWrestling
Sun, Mar 12 – Championship Wrestling From Hollywood – Oceanview Pavillion, 575 E Surfside DR, Port Hueneme, CA – 6 pm – hollywoodwrestling.com
Sun, Mar 12 – Finest City Wrestling – Pepper Park, 3299 Tidelands Ave, National City, CA – 11 am – facebook.com/FinestCityWrestling
Sun, Mar 12 – Best of the West – University Square Hotel of Fresno, 4961 N Cedar Ave, Fresno, CA – 6 pm – facebook.com/BOTWest
Sun, Mar 12 – WWN – The Orpheum, 1915 E 7th Ave, Ybor City, FL – 8 pm – WWNLive.com
Sun, Mar 12 – Kentuckiana Diehard Wrestling – Jefferson Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 5 pm – kdwrestling.com
Sun, Mar 12 – Xtreme Intense Championship Wrestling – Ritz, Warren, MI – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/DetroitXICW
Sun, Mar 12 – Southern Championship Wrestling – Rack and Roll Pool Hall, 17351 MS-603, Kiln, MS – 6 pm – facebook.com/SCWmississippi
Sun, Mar 12 – Future Stars of Wrestling – Sam’s Town Hotel and Casino, 5111 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV – M&G 3 pm, Event 4:30 pm – facebook.com/FSWVegas
Sun, Mar 12 – East Coast Wrestling Association – Woodbury Heights Community Center, 741 Helen Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ – 2 pm – ECWAProWrestling.com
Sun, Mar 12 – Zone 1 Wrestling – Texas Discotheque, 5201 W Market ST, Greensboro, NC – 5 pm – facebook.com/firestarpro
Sun, Mar 12 – Pro Wrestling Eclipse – Oshawa Legion, Oshawa, ON
Sun, Mar 12 – NWA Blue Collar – North Portland Eagles Hall, 7611 N Exeter, Portland, OR – 6 pm – facebook.com/NWABLUECOLLARWRESTLING
Sun, Mar 12 – Nova Promotions – XWA Event Center, 3 Bridal Ave, West Warwick, RI – 4:30 pm – facebook.com/novawrestling
Sun, Mar 12 – Next Generation Wrestling – Army National Guard, 1856 Ridge RD, Pigeon Forge, TN – 6 pm – facebook.com/NextGenerationWrestlingNGW
Sun, Mar 12 – School of Morton – 2085 Chuckey Hwy, Chuckey, TN – 5 pm – facebook.com/schoolofmorton
Sun, Mar 12 – Domination Zone Wrestling, Inc. – Katy Elks 2628, 1050 Katy Fort Bend RD, Katy, TX – 4 pm – facebook.com/DZWrestling
Sun, Mar 12 – Futureshock Wrestling – Stockport Masonic Guildhall, 169 Wellington RD S, Stockport, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/FutureShockWres
Sun, Mar 12 – Insane Championship Wrestling – O2 Academy Leeds, 55 Cookridge ST, LS2 5AW Leeds, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/InsaneWrestling
Sun, Mar 12 – KAPOW – 4th Littlehampton Scout Hall, Linden Park, East Harn RD, BN17 7BH Littlehampton, UK – 2:15 pm – facebook.com/kapowwrestlinguk
Sun, Mar 12 – Southside Wrestling – Gordon Craig Theatre, Lytton Way, SG1 1LZ Stevenage, UK – 7 pm – southsidewrestling.co.uk

Wed, Mar 15 – American Combat Wrestling – Gulf View Event Center, 9409 US Highway 19, New Port Richey, FL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WWNACW
Wed, Mar 15 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – Smiley’s Pub, 39 N 8th ST, Richmond, IN – 9 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Wed, Mar 15 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – 4400 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY – 7 pm – ovwrestling.com
Wed, Mar 15 – CZW/WSU “Dojo Wars” – CZW/WSU Academy, 110 Harmon DR, Suite 304, Blackwood, NJ – 8 pm – czwrestling.com
Wed, Mar 15 – Rockstar Pro – Rockstar Arena, 1106 E 3rd ST, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com

Thu, Mar 16 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pm – wwa4.com

Fri, Mar 17 – Pro South Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Mar 17 – Real Canadian Wrestling – Steele Heights Community League, 5825 140 Ave NW, Edmonton, Alberta – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/groups/realcanadianwrestling
Fri, Mar 17 – International Wrestling Australia – 99 York ST, Syndney, Australia – 8 pm – iwawrestling.com.au
Fri, Mar 17 – MidgetMania – Riverside Live, 3801 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/midgetmaniatour
Fri, Mar 17 – Pro Wrestling Academy CT – 327 Sandbank RD, Unit C6, Cheshire, CT – 8 pm – facebook.com/PWACT
Fri, Mar 17 – All Star Wrestling Network – AWN WrestlePlex, 1361 Peach Pkwy, Fort Valley, GA – 8 pm – allstarwrestlingnetwork.com
Fri, Mar 17 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Mar 17 – Renegade Championship Wrestling – Big Red & Blue Building, 806 N 2nd Ave, Chatsworth, GA – 8 pm – Facebook.com/RCWWrestling
Fri, Mar 17 – Westside Xtreme Wrestling – Sportscenter Dassbeck, Gutenbergstrabe 5, 28844 Weyhe, Germany – 8 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Fri, Mar 17 – AAW – Berwyn Eagles 2125, 6309 26th ST, Berwyn, IL – 7:30 pm – aawrestling.com
Fri, Mar 17 – Revolution Strong – The Battell Center, 904 N Main ST, Mishawaka, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/StrongStyleWrestling44
Fri, Mar 17 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena/
Fri, Mar 17 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – TK’s Event Center, 1805 Mamie Eisenhower Ave, Boone, IA – 8 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Fri, Mar 17 – Appalachian Mountain Wrestling – 406 KY-406, Stinnett, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/Appalachianmountainwrestling
Fri, Mar 17 – NWA New South Championship Wrestling – New South Arena, 512 W Madison ST, Franklin, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/nscwrestling/
Fri, Mar 17 – Chaotic Wrestling – Northern Essex Community College, 100 Elliott ST, Haverhill, MA – 8 pm – chaoticwrestling.com
Fri, Mar 17 – Limitless Wrestling – 120 Stroudwater Ave, Westbrook, ME – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/LimitlessWrestling
Fri, Mar 17 – Pure Pro Wrestling – 5380 W Pierson RD, FLushing, MI – 7 pm – prowrestlingatitsfinest.com, facebook.com/pages/Pure-Pro-Wrestling/201474633206765
Fri, Mar 17 – The South’s Greatest Wrestling Association – 7340 Greenbrook Pkwy, Southaven, MS – facebook.com/SGWA-Wrestling-1479708225658464
Fri, Mar 17 – Pro Wrestling Phoenix – The Waiting Room Lounge, 6212 Maple ST, Omaha, NE – 7 pm – facebook.com/PWPlive
Fri, Mar 17 – Premier Wrestling Federation – Hashimoto Hall, 400 Hubert Blvd, Hubert, NC – 7:30 pm – ProWrestlingPWF.com
Fri, Mar 17 – X-treme Wrestling Entertainment – Hocking College Student Center, 3301 Hocking Parkway DR, Nelsonville, OH – 8 pm – facebook.com/XWEWrestlingOhio
Fri, Mar 17 – Superkick’d – The Great Hall, 1087 Queen ST W, Toronto, ON – 8 pm – facebook.com/superkickd
Fri, Mar 17 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Fri, Mar 17 – Southern Wrestling Federation – 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Mar 17 – NWA Wrestling Revolution – Cine El Rey, 311 S 17th ST, McAllen, TX – 8 pm – facebook.com/NWAWR
Fri, Mar 17 – New Era Wrestling – 10400 N Dyer, El Paso, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/neweraep
Fri, Mar 17 – Texmoa Pro Wrestling – Sherman Elks Lodge, 1317 FM 1417, Sherman, TX – 8 pm – facebook.com/texomapro
Fri, Mar 17 – House of Pain – George Street Working Men’s Club, NG15 7 Nottingham, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/HOPWrestling
Fri, Mar 17 – Welsh Wrestling – Beaumaris Leisure Centre, LL58 Beaumaris, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/welshwrestling
Fri, Mar 17 – Brew City Wrestling – KC West Allis, 1800 S 92 ST, West Allis, WI – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/BrewCityWrestling1

Sat, Mar 18-Sun, Mar 19 – Southern Pro Wrestling – Edgar Centre, 116 Portsmouth DR, Dunedin, New Zealand – facebook.com/SPWNZ

Sat, Mar 18 – Maverick Pro Wrestling – Clela Arena, 926 Clela Ave, East Los Angeles, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/MaverickProWrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – Resurrection Crossing – Family hurch Gymnasium, 8435 Greenleaf Ave (South of Whittier Blvd), Whittier, CA – 5 pm – facebook.com/ProWrestlingCali
Sat, Mar 18 – SoCal Pro Wrestling – Oceanside Boys & Girls Club, 401 Country Club LA, Oceanside, CA – 7 pm – SoCalProWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 18 – Wrestling Alliance Revolution – Arena War, Quito, Ecuador – 6 pm – facebook.com/WAR-Wrestling-Alliance-Revolution-del-Ecuador-109349465818535
Sat, Mar 18 – Brain Buster Pro Wrestling – Miami Beach Youth Baseball, 11155 SW 112 Ave, Miami Beach, FL – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/brainbusterfl
Sat, Mar 18 – Elite Championship Wrestling – American Legion Post 33, 1401 West Intendencia Street, Pensacola, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/elitechampionshipwrestlingfl
Sat, Mar 18 – Go Wrestle – Sunshine Park Mall, 2400 Ridgewood Ave, Suite 19B, South Daytona, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/gowrestle
Sat, Mar 18 – House of Lucha – Gulf Coast Church Gym, 13301 Walsingham RD, Largo, FL – 1 pm – facebook.com/House-of-Lucha-302828356572267
Sat, Mar 18 – Ignite – Okeechobee KOA, 4276 US Hwy 441 S, Okeechobee, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ignitewrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – Impact Pro Wrestling – Amvets Post 78, Valpraiso, FL – facebook.com/Impact-Pro-Wrestling-129938587067597/
Sat, Mar 18 – World Xtreme Wrestling – Minneola Recreation Center, 800 N. Highway 27, Minneola, FL – 6:30 pm – WXWwrestling.com
Sat, Mar 18 – AIWF Krazy 8 – 1784 Mack Smith RD, Rossville, GA – 7 pm – facebook.com/aiwfwrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – Georgia Premier Wrestling – Old Buffington Elementary Gym, 4568 Cumming Hwy, Canton, GA – 7 pm – facebook.com/gpwrestling101
Sat, Mar 18 – NWA Southeastern Wrestling Association – Pavo Peacock Center, 2062 W McDonald ST, Pavo, GA – 7 pm – facebook.com/pages/Southeastern-Wrestling-Association/330697750444463
Sat, Mar 18 – Peachstate Wrestling Alliance – VFW Fairgrounds, 1625 Bankhead Hwy, Carrollton, GA – 8 pm – facebook.com/peachstatewrestlingalliancegeorgia
Sat, Mar 18 – Westside Xtreme Wrestling – esthalle Kutenholz, Burgermeister Schmetjen Platz, 27449 Kutenholz, Germany – 8 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – Chicago Style Wrestling – Edison Park Inn, 6715 N Olmsted Ave, Chicago, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ChicagoStyleWrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – The Apollo Theatre AC, 104 N State ST, Belvidere, IL – 8:30 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – League of Wrestlers – Paul Hall Center, 10140 S Halsed, Chicago, IL – 6 pm – facebook.com/League-of-Wrestlers-1646472315613516
Sat, Mar 18 – Midwest Impact Pro – American Legion, 100 Scroggins Ave, Mt. Pulaski, IL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/midwestimpact
Sat, Mar 18 – Pinfall Wrestling Association – Bogarts Banquet Hall, 2142 E State ST, Jacksonville, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/PWASpringfield
Sat, Mar 18 – Proving Ground Pro – Mity’s Pub, 400 S Spresser ST, Taylorville, IL – 7:05 pm – facebook.com/PGPwrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – Resistance Pro – Sparks Recreation Center at Summit Park District, 5700 South Archer RD, Summit, IL – 7:30 pm – ResistancePro.com
Sat, Mar 18 – Southern Illinois Championship Wrestling – 832 State ST, East Carondelet, IL – 8 pm – saintlouiswrestling.com
Sat, Mar 18 – Fire Pro Wrestling – Impact Christian Church, 7071 Broadway, Merrillville, IN – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/fire.pro.wrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – NWA Supreme – 2520 Lanier DR, Madison, IN – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/nwasupreme
Sat, Mar 18 – Tri-State Wrestling – Blue Jeans Community Center, 1242 Main ST, Monroe City, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/TSWUnleashed
Sat, Mar 18 – Impact Pro – Barattas-Forte, 815 3rd ST, Des Moines, IA – facebook.com/ImpactProWrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – SCW – Walcott Coliseum, 116 E Bryant ST, Walcott, IA – 7 pm – facebook.com/scwpro
Sat, Mar 18 – Main Event Pro Wrestling – Mansfield High School Gymnasium, 401 Kings Hwy, Mansfield, LA – 6 pm – facebook.com/officialmepw
Sat, Mar 18 – Wildkat Sports & Entertainment – JD Meisler Middle School, 3700 Cleary Ave, Metairie, LA – 6 pm – facebook.com/WildKatSports
Sat, Mar 18 – Blue Water Championship Wrestling – American Legion Post 8, 1026 6th ST, Port Huron, MI – 7:30 pm
Sat, Mar 18 – Championship International Wrestling (Toys for Tots collection and benefit) – City Market (inside Dort Mall Shopping Center), 3600 S Dort Highway (M-54), Flint, MI – facebook.com/championshipinternationalwrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – Pure Pro Wrestling – Whitmore Lake High School, Whitmore Lake, MI – 7 pm – prowrestlingatitsfinest.com, facebook.com/pages/Pure-Pro-Wrestling/201474633206765
Sat, Mar 18 – UPW – UPW Arena, 1000 Delta Ave, Gladstone, MI – 7 pm – facebook.com/upwprowrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – Xtreme Intense Championship Wrestling – The Imperial House, 34701 Groesbeck Hwy, Clintown Township, MI – facebook.com/DetroitXICW
Sat, Mar 18 – Hard Knocks Revolution – 3002 N Mill ST, Jackson, MS – 7 pm – facebook.com/hardknoxwrestle
Sat, Mar 18 – Pro Wrestling Magic – Knights of Columbus, 106 Bergen Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ – 7 pm – wrestlingismagic.com
Sat, Mar 18 – FTW – La Boom, 56-15 Northern Blvd, Woodside, NY – 6:30 pm – ftwprowrestling.com
Sat, Mar 18 – Victory Pro Wrestling – VFW Post 4927, 31 Horseblock RD, Centereach, NY – 7:30 pm – victoryprowrestling.com
Sat, Mar 18 – AIWF Mid-Atlantic – Veterans Park, 691 W Lebanon ST, Mt. Airy, NC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/aiwfmidatlantic
Sat, Mar 18 – Dangerzone Sports Entertainment – The Salvation Army & Boys & Girls Club, 316 S Tarboro ST, Wilson, NC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/pages/Danger-Zone-Sports/532725210128741
Sat, Mar 18 – North Carolina Wrestling Association – Clayton Fitness, 1370 Cameron Way, Clayton, NC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/NorthCarolinaWrestlingAssociation
Sat, Mar 18 – Mid-Atlantic Championship Wrestling – Nash Central High School, Rocky Mount, NC – 8 pm – midatlanticwrestling.com
Sat, Mar 18 – Underground Independent Wrestling – 704 Old US 221, Rutherfordton, NC – 8 pm – facebook.com/UIWUndergroundIndependentWrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – IWA Pro Wrestling – Old Buford School (Clay Township Park), 2471 State Route 138, Sardina, OH – 8 pm – facebook.com/IWAProWrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – New Era of Wrestling – 1900 Carlton RD, Parma, OH – 5 pm – facebook.com/Ohio Wrestling Organization-Wrestling-LLC-961684343881585
Sat, Mar 18 – Mid-South Wrestling Alliance – Sugar Creek Casino, 5304 N Broadway, Hinton, OK – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/Mid-South-Wrestling-Alliance-by-RITC-Productions-264287253724201
Sat, Mar 18 – Capital City Championship Combat – Vanier Columbus Club, 260 McArthur Ave, Ottawa, ON – 8 pm – c4wrestling.com
Sat, Mar 18 – Cross Body Pro Wrestling – Cross Body Pro Wrestling Academy, 69 Agnes ST, Kitchener, ON – 7 pm – facebook.com/CBPWAcademy
Sat, Mar 18 – MCW – Royal Canadian Legion Branch 90, 21 Oak ST, Brantford, ON – 7 pm
Sat, Mar 18 – Northern Wrestling Xperience – CWF Studios, 20 Hartzel RD, St. Catharines, ON – 7 pm – facebook.com/nwxwrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – Legacy/Pro Wrestling Empire – 75 Champs Blvd, Manheim, PA – 7 pm – LegacyWrestling.com
Sat, Mar 18 – CWS – Cancha de Volleyball de Carolina, Puerto Rico – 7 pm – facebook.com/cwslanuevageneracion
Sat, Mar 18 – Montreal Wrestling Federation – Centre du Nouvelle Envol, 115 rue St-Charles, Salaberry-De-Valleyfield, QC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/lutte.mwf
Sat, Mar 18 – American Pro Wrestling – 122 Builders CT, Boiling Springs, SC – 8 pm – facebook.com/americanprowrestlingboilingsprings
Sat, Mar 18 – Palmetto Championship Wrestling – Spring Valley High School, 120 Sparkleberry LN, Columbia, SC – 7 pm – facebook.com/PalmettoChampionshipWrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – Pro Wrestling Rampage – Saga Club, 3828 Washington Ave, Erie, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProWrestlingRampage
Sat, Mar 18 – NCW – Centre Communautaire de Vercheres, 92, Montee Calixa-Lavallee, Vercheres, QC – 7 pm – facebook.com/promotionsncw
Sat, Mar 18 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – AIWF Total Wrestling Experience – 4825 Dayton Blvd, Chattanooga, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/TWEofChattanooga/
Sat, Mar 18 – New Breed Pro – New Breed Arena, 232 W Main ST, Humboldt, TN – newbreedpro.webs.com
Sat, Mar 18 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Mar 18 – Ultimate Extreme Wrestling – UEW Arena, 410 Scruggs RD, East Ridge, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/UEW15
Sat, Mar 18 – Branded Outlaw Wrestling – Ladybird Johnson Park, 10700 Nacagdoches RD, San Antonio, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/Branded-Outlaw-Wrestling-1787565808147942
Sat, Mar 18 – League of Lions Wrestling – D-Rocks Gym, 315 Pope ST, Marshall, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/leagueoflionswrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – NWA Top of Texas – 2650 Dumas Highway, Amarillo, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/NWATOT
Sat, Mar 18 – SOAR Championship Wrestling – Dallas Elks Lodge #71, 8550 Lullwater DR, Dallas, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/soarcw
Sat, Mar 18 – Total Championship Wrestling – Killeen Army National Guary Armory, Killeen, TX – 5 pm – facebook.com/TotalChampionshipWrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – AIWF England/HCW – Lincoln Theatre Royal, ?, UK – facebook.com/HcwProWrestlingAllNewPage
Sat, Mar 18 – KAPOW – Acorn Community Centre, Wecock Farm, 3 The Kestrels, PO8 9UX Waterlooville, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/kapowwrestlinguk
Sat, Mar 18 – Leeds Professional Wrestling – Harehills Working Mens Club, LS9 7AP Leeds, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/Leeds-Professional-Wrestling-162055303944809
Sat, Mar 18 – Pro Evolution Wrestling – Everyone Active – Stratford Park Leisure Centre (Stroud), Stratford RD, GL5 4A Stroud, Gloucestershire, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/proevowrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – Pro Wrestling Elite – The Citadel Centre, Ayr, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProWrestlingEllite
Sat, Mar 18 – Radical Wrestling League – Crown Paints Sports and Social Club, Anchor RD, BB3 0BB Darwen, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/RadicalWrestlingLeagueUK
Sat, Mar 18 – RISE – Elger Studios, Fairfield House, New Craven Gate Unit 1, LS11 5NF Leeds, UK – 8 pm – facebook.com/riseengland
Sat, Mar 18 – Target Wrestling – Moffat Town Hall, High ST, DG10 9HF Moffat, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/TargetWrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – Welsh Wrestling – Bicester Leisure Centre, Queens Ave, OX26 2NR Bicester, Oxfordshire, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/welshwrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – Atlantic Terror Championship Wrestling – HubStar Recreation Center, 54 GM Access RD, Martinsburg, WV – 7 pm – facebook.com/atcwrestling
Sat, Mar 18 – West Virginia Championship Wrestling – Salvation Army, 300 Princeton Ave, Princeton, WV – 7 pm – facebook.com/wvcwtv
Sat, Mar 18 – Brew City Wrestling – Cudahy High, 4950 S Lake DR, Cudahy, WI – 7 pm – facebook.com/BrewCityWrestling1
Sat, Mar 18 – West Virginia Championship Wrestling – Salvation Army, 300 Princeton Ave, Princeton, WV – 7 pm – facebook.com/wvcwtv
Sat, Mar 18 – Wisconsin Professional Wrestling – 1710 W Park ST, Two Rivers, WI – 7 pm – facebook.com/wisconsinprowrestling

Sun, Mar 19 – Orange County Championship Wrestling – De La O Jiu Jitsu Training Center, 8381 Katella Ave #F, Stanton, CA – 2 pm – OCCWrestling.com
Sun, Mar 19 – Wrestling Over Everything – Swansea Improvement Association, 301 Service ST, Belleville, IL – 5 pm – facebook.com/WRESTLINGOVEREVERTHING
Sun, Mar 19 – Kentuckiana Diehard Wrestling – Jefferson Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 5 pm – kdwrestling.com
Sun, Mar 19 – AAA – Arena Jose Sulaiman (Antes Arena Solidaridad), Rey de Reyes, Mexico – 8 pm – luchalibreaaa.com
Sun, Mar 19 – Michigan Wrestling Organization – Richfield Road Church, 6259 Richfield RD, Flint, MI – 3 pm – facebook.com/Michigan-Wrestling-Organization-294443287149
Sun, Mar 19 – Southern Championship Wrestling – Rack and Roll Pool Hall, 17351 MS-603, Kiln, MS – 6 pm – facebook.com/SCWmississippi
Sun, Mar 19 – Pro Wrestling Holland – Studio/K, Timorplein 62, 1094 CC Amsterdam, Netherlands – 4:30 pm – ProWrestlingHolland.NL, facebook.com/ProWrestlingHolland
Sun, Mar 19 – Zone 1 Wrestling – FSPW Facility, 517 Medley ST, Greensboro, NC – 5 pm – facebook.com/firestarpro
Sun, Mar 19 – Premier Championship Wrestling – Turner’s Hall, 7325 Guthrie Ave, Cleveland, OH – 5 pm – facebook.com/premierchampionshipwrestling
Sun, Mar 19 – Championship Wrestling from Ontario – Rockpile, 5555 Dundas ST W, Toronto, ON – 7 pm
Sun, Mar 19 – Alpha-1 – Polish Alliance Association of Canada, 219 Olive Ave, Oshawa, ON – 2 pm – alpha-1wrestling.com
Sun, Mar 19 – Crossfire Wrestling – Merritton Community Centre, 7 Park Ave, St. Catharines, ON – 4 pm – crossfirewrestling.com
Sun, Mar 19 – NWA Blue Collar – North Portland Eagles Hall, 7611 N Exeter, Portland, OR – 6 pm – facebook.com/NWABLUECOLLARWRESTLING
Sun, Mar 19 – Insane Championship Wrestling – The Garage, 490 Sauchiehall ST, G2 3LW Glagow, Scotland – 7 pm – facebook.com/InsaneWrestling
Sun, Mar 19 – British Empire Wrestling – Tooting Tram and Social, ?, UK – 12 pm – facebook.com/britishempirewrestling
Sun, Mar 19 – EPW American Wrestling – Chester Northgate Arena, Victoria RD, CH2 2AU, Chester, UK – 2:30 pm – facebook.com/EPWAMERICANWRESTLING
Sun, Mar 19 – International Pro Wrestling: UK – Casino Rooms Nightclub, Blue Boar Ln, Rochester, ME1 1PD Kent, UK – 4 pm – ipwuk.com
Sun, Mar 19 – PROGRESS – O2 Ritz Manchester, Whitworth ST W, M1 5NQ Manchester, UK – 2 pm – facebook.com/ProgressWrestling
Sun, Mar 19 – Pro Wrestling Subjective – The River Rooms, DY8 1JN Stourbridge, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/PWSubjective

William B. West

William B. West

William B. West has been an internet journalist since 1998. William is editor of WBWTV.com, admin of WrestleFix.com, as well as writer & editor in chief of PowYeah.com, Rokuki.com, and NetFXD.com.

You May Also Like

%d bloggers like this: