Upcoming Indy Wrestling Events 11/3/17 – 12/3/17

List courtesy Phil Stamper.

Send events you would like added to Phil Stamper at stamper@wrestlereality.com, Twitter @PSPhenom, or facebook.com/deskofphilstamper.

Wrestling on Facebook LIVE! Add your stream at facebook.com/groups/WatchLiveWrestling.
Fri, Nov 3 – Pro South Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Nov 3 – All Star Wrestling Federation – 201 Hwy 367 N, Tuckerman, AR – 7 pm – facebook.com/ASWF.Wrestling
Fri, Nov 3 – Empire Wrestling Federation – EWF Arena at Knights of Columbus Hall, 4315 N Vincent Ave, Covina, CA – 8 pm – EmpireWrestlingFederation.com
Fri, Nov 3 – Hoodslam – Oakland Metro, 522 2nd ST, Oakland, CA – 9 pm – facebook.com/Hoodslam
Fri, Nov 3 – Pro Wrestling Revolution – San Francisco State University, 1600 Holloway Ave, San Francisco, CA – 8 pm – facebook.com/PWRevolution
Fri, Nov 3 – Samoan Swat Team Wrestling – Eden Gardens Event Center, Elk Grove Bingo Hall, 8434 Bradshaw RD, Elk Grove, CA – 7 pm
Fri, Nov 3 – Pro Wrestling Academy CT – 327 Sandbank RD, Unit C6, Cheshire, CT – 8 pm – facebook.com/PWACT
Fri, Nov 3 – All Star Wrestling Network – AWN WrestlePlex, 1361 Peach Pkwy, Fort Valley, GA – 8 pm – allstarwrestlingnetwork.com
Fri, Nov 3 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Nov 3 – Renegade Championship Wrestling – Big Red & Blue Building, 806 N 2nd Ave, Chatsworth, GA – 8 pm – Facebook.com/RCWWrestling
Fri, Nov 3 – Westwide Xtreme Wrestling – Stadhalle Wetzlar, Bruhlsbachstrabe 2b, Wetzlar, Germany – 8 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Fri, Nov 3 – AAW – Berwyn Eagles 2125, 6309 26th ST, Berwyn, IL – 7:30 pm – aawrestling.com
Fri, Nov 3 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena/
Fri, Nov 3 – Southern Extreme Championship Wrestling – Duke’s Mix, 976 Main ST, Whitesburg, GA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/SouthernExtremeChampionshipWrestling
Fri, Nov 3 – Appalachian Mountain Wrestling – Wolfe County High School, 20 High School RD, Campton, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/appalachianmountainwrestling
Fri, Nov 3 – NWA New South Championship Wrestling – New South Arena, 512 W Madison ST, Franklin, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/nscwrestling/
Fri, Nov 3 – Limitless – 120 Stroudwater Ave, Westbrook, ME – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/LimitlessWrestling
Fri, Nov 3 – Crash Lucha Libre – Plaza de Toros Nuevo Progreso, Montes Pirineos #1930, 44320 Guadalajara, Jalasco, Mexico – 8:30 pm – facebook.com/thecrash.luchalibre
Fri, Nov 3 – Showtime Championship Wrestling – 287 Maria Ave, St. Paul, MN – 7 pm – facebook.com/ShowtimeChampionship
Fri, Nov 3 – The South’s Greatest Wrestling Association – 7340 Greenbrook Pkwy, Southaven, MS – facebook.com/SGWA-Wrestling-1479708225658464
Fri, Nov 3 – WEC – Ripley Parks and Rec Center, 109 S School ST, Ripley, MS – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/WECWrestling
Fri, Nov 3 – Monster Factory – 541 Mantua Ave, Paulsboro, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/The-World-Famous-Monster-Factory
Fri, Nov 3 – Outlaw Wrestling – Ronkonkoma Fire Department, 177 Portion RD, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/outlawprowres
Fri, Nov 3 – Rockstar Pro – Rockstar Arena, 1106 E 3rd ST, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com
Fri, Nov 3 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – Ada Agri Plex, 1710 N Broadway Ave, Suite 3, Ada, OK – 7 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Fri, Nov 3 – American Sports Wrestling – 130 MdDonald School RD, McDonald, TN – 8 pm
Fri, Nov 3 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Fri, Nov 3 – Southern Wrestling Federation – 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Nov 3 – NWA Wrestling Revolution – Cine El Rey, 311 S 17th ST, McAllen, TX – 8 pm – facebook.com/WRSTX
Fri, Nov 3 – New Era Wrestling – 10400 N Dyer, El Paso, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/neweraep
Fri, Nov 3 – Welsh Wrestling – Town Hall Holyhead, LL65 Holyhead, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/welshwrestling
Fri, Nov 3 – Renegade Pro Wrestling Alliance – Dead Zone Haunted Experience, 426 Beauregard ST, Charleston, WV – 6 pm – facebook.com/RPWAwv
Fri, Nov 3 – River City Championship Wrestling – American Legion Post 52, 711 6th ST, La Crosse, WI – 8 pm – facebook.com/RiverCityCW
Sat, Nov 4 – AIWF Southern Legacy Wrestling – Munford Recreation Center, Munford, AL – slwrevolution.com
Sat, Nov 4 – Fearless Championship Wrestling – 900 2nd ST, Haleyville, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/Fearlesswrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – Rocket City Championship Wrestling – 14981 Hwy 231/431 (Behind Cosmos Gym), Hazel Green, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/Rocketcitychampionshipwrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – Mid-American Championship Wrestling – 5355 Stadium Blvd, Jonesboro, AR – 8 pm – facebook.com/MACW-Mid-American-Championship-Wrestling-119025160841
Sat, Nov 4 – South Central Wrestling – 109 W Belding, Hot Springs, AR – facebook.com/South-Central-Wrestling-232789483894303
Sat, Nov 4 – Prairie Wrestling Alliance – Cedarbrae Community Center, 11024 Oakfield DR SW, Calgary, AB – facebook.com/PrairieWrestlingAlliance
Sat, Nov 4 – Pro Wrestling Allstars – ?, Mechelen, Belgium – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProWrestlingAllstars
Sat, Nov 4 – Royal City Wrestling – 610 6th ST, New Westminster, BC – 4 pm – facebook.com/RoyalCityWrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – Empire Wrestling Federation – Market ST and University Ave, Riverside, CA – 1 pm – EmpireWrestlingFederation.com
Sat, Nov 4 – Fundraiser Pro Wrestling Show (benefit for Generation’s Youth Ministry) – Oak Middle, 10821 Oak ST, Los Alamitos, CA – 5 pm
Sat, Nov 4 – Southern California Wrestling Alliance – UEW Arena, 926 Clela Ave, Los Angeles, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/SoCalWrestlingAlliance
Sat, Nov 4 – Total Wrestling Federation – San Joaquin County Fairgrounds, 1658 S Airport Way, Stockton, CA – 5 pm – facebook.com/thetwf
Sat, Nov 4 – Underground Empire Wrestling – UEW Arena, 926 Clela Ave, Los Angeles, CA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/undergroundempirewrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – Virgil Flynn III Productions – 5731 Watt Ave, North Highlands, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/virgilflynnIIIproductions
Sat, Nov 4 – WrestleJam – Dominick F. Ferrara School, 22 Maynard RD, East Haven, CT – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/wrestlejam1
Sat, Nov 4 – Athletik Club Wrestling – Athletik Club 1892, Waidallee 8, 69469 Weinhem, Germany – facebook.com/acwpro
Sat, Nov 4 – New European Chanmpionship Wrestling – NEW HotSpot, Direkt Neben Dem Hotel Aurora, Hebdorf, Germany – 7 pm – facebook.com/NEW.Wrestling1
Sat, Nov 4 – Westwide Xtreme Wrestling – SO36, Oranienstr 190, Berlin, Germany – 6 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – AAW – Knights of Columbus, 209 Gooding ST, LaSalle, IL – 7 pm – aawrestling.com
Sat, Nov 4 – Emerge – 1400 Parkside DR, Columbus, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/emergewrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – Hoosier Pro Wrestling – Bartholomew County 4H Fairgrounds Family Arts Building, 750 W 200 S, Columbus, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/hoosierprowrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – ICW – Boys and Girls Club of Grant County Indiana, 3402 S Meridian ST, Marion, IN – 7 pm
Sat, Nov 4 – NWA Supreme – 2520 Lanier DR, Madison, IN – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/nwasupreme
Sat, Nov 4 – New Wave Pro – 1439 Ash ST, Terre Haute, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/NewWavePro
Sat, Nov 4 – SCW – Joliet Event Center, 781 Locust ST, Dubuque, IA – 7 pm – facebook.com/scwpro
Sat, Nov 4 – Over the Top – Tivoli Theatre, 138 Francis ST, Dublin, Ireland – 7 pm – facebook.com/OTTwrestlingLive
Sat, Nov 4 – Impact Championship Wrestling – Don Woodward Community Center, 517 E 3rd ST, Ottawa, KS – 5 pm – facebook.com/icwprowrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – Appalachian Mountain Wrestling – Leatherwood Elementary School, 7777 KY Hwy 699, Leatherwood, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/appalachianmountainwrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – House of Bricks – VFW Poirier Post, 281 Appleton ST, New Bedford, MA – 7 pm – facebook.com/HoBwrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – RIOT Lucha Libre – Arena Femenil De Monterrey, 64018 Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico – 8:30 pm – facebook.com/RIOTluchalibre
Sat, Nov 4 – Metro Pro Wrestling/Pro Wrestling All-Stars of Detroit – Hero’s Hall, 23156 King RD, Brownstown Charter Township, MI – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MetroProWrestlingMI, facebook.com/PWASDETROIT
Sat, Nov 4 – Pure Pro Wrestling – 10820 Pine ST, Sumner, MI – 6 pm – prowrestlingatitsfinest.com, facebook.com/pages/Pure-Pro-Wrestling/201474633206765
Sat, Nov 4 – Under the Lights – Stephenson High School, 526 Division ST, Stephenson, MI – 8 pm – facebook.com/UTLEntertainment
Sat, Nov 4 – Extreme Professional Wrestling – 1714 N 2nd ST, Booneville, MS – 8 pm – facebook.com/EPW-Wrestling-118052001595623
Sat, Nov 4 – MMWA – South Broadway Athletic Club, 2301 S 7th ST, St. Louis, MO – 8 pm – saintlouiswrestling.com
Sat, Nov 4 – Battle Club Pro – Knights of Columbus, 106 Bergen Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/Battleclubpro
Sat, Nov 4 – Outlaw Wrestling – St. Bernard Catholic Academy, 2030 E 69th ST, Brooklyn, NY – 7 pm – facebook.com/outlawprowres
Sat, Nov 4 – Warriors of Wrestling – 3555 Victory Blvd, Staten Island, NY – 7 pm – facebook.com/WarriorsofWrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – High Volume – Salvation Army, 2110 N Queen ST, Kinston, NC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/HighVolumeProWrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – Ring Wars Carolina – Lumberton Indoor Flea Market, 612 E 2nd ST, Lumberton NC – 7 pm – facebook.com/RingWarsCarolina
Sat, Nov 4 – Underground Independent Wrestling – 704 Old US 221, Rutherfordton, NC – 8 pm – facebook.com/UIWUndergroundIndependentWrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – WarZone Wrestling – 128 S King ST, Fayetteville, NC – 3:30 pm – facebook.com/WZWWrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – World Bigtime Wrestling – Skyway Rec Sports, 525 Earlwood Ave, Oregon, OH – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/worldbigtimewrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – Northland Wrestling – Ecole publique l’Odyssee, 480 ave Norman, North Bay, ON – 4 pm – facebook.com/Northland705
Sat, Nov 4 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – Broken J Saloon and Grill, 3103 S Twin Mounds, Yale, OK – 9 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – Imperial Wrestling Revolution – Temple Public Schools, 206 School RD, Temple, OK – 7 pm – facebook.com/Imperialwrestlingrevolution
Sat, Nov 4 – International Wrestling Cartel – Clearfield County Fairgrounds, 5615 Park St, Clearfield , PA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/iwcwrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – United Wrestling Federation – State Theatre Center for the Arts, 27 E Main ST, Uniontown, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/unitedwrestlingfederation2107
Sat, Nov 4 – Academie de Lutte Estrienne – 17, 8E Avenue Nord, Sherbrooke, QC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/estrielutte
Sat, Nov 4 – International Wrestling Syndicate – Unity, 1711 rue Sainte Catherine E, Beaudry Metro, QC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/IWSHardcore
Sat, Nov 4 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – AIWF Total Wrestling Experience – 4825 Dayton Blvd, Chattanooga, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/TWEofChattanooga/
Sat, Nov 4 – New Breed Pro – New Breed Arena, 232 W Main ST, Humboldt, TN – newbreedpro.webs.com
Sat, Nov 4 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Nov 4 – SPWA Championship Wrestling – 11071 Hwy 57 W, Pocahontas, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/ramertn
Sat, Nov 4 – Ultimate Extreme Wrestling – UEW Arena, 410 Scruggs RD, East Ridge, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/UEW15
Sat, Nov 4 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – Aztec Theatre, 104 N Saint Marys ST, San Antonio, TX – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – NWA Top of Texas – 2650 Dumas Highway, Amarillo, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/NWATOT
Sat, Nov 4 – Rampage Wrestling – Sun N Fun, 6204 Elgin Ave, Lubbock, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/Rampagewrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – 4 Front Wrestling – Marlborough Town Hall, 5 High ST, SN8 1AA Marlborough, Wiltshire, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/Official4FW
Sat, Nov 4 – AIWF England/HCW – Gilt Edge Club, Kidderminster, UK – facebook.com/HcwProWrestlingAllNewPage
Sat, Nov 4 – Apex – Rushden Athletic Club, Rushden, UK – 1 and 6 pm – facebook.com/APEXWrestlingUK
Sat, Nov 4 – Insane Championship Wrestling – O2 Academy Liverpool, 11-13 Hotham ST< L3 5UF Liverpool, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/InsaneWrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – Leicester Championship Wrestling – West End Working Mens Club, Braunstone Ave, Leicester, UK – 6:30 pm – lcwrestling.co.uk
Sat, Nov 4 – New Force Wrestling – Iver Village Hall, 25 High Street, SL0 9PN Iver, UK – 3 pm – facebook.com/NewForceWrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – Reckless Intent Wrestling – Unit 9, Knightsridge Industrial Estate, EH54 8RA Livingston, West Lothian, UK – 6:15 pm – facebook.com/RECKLESSINTENTWRESTLING
Sat, Nov 4 – Ultra Championship Wrestling ZERO – 47 S Orange ST, 1850 W North Temple, Unit E2, Salt Lake City, UT – 6 pm – facebook.com/UCWZERO
Sat, Nov 4 – Vicious Outcast Wrestling – YWCA, 2019 Pleasant Valley RD, Fairmont, WV – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/viciousoutcastwrestling
Sat, Nov 4 – West Virginia Championship Wrestling – Salvation Army, 300 Princeton Ave, Princeton, WV – 7 pm – facebook.com/wvcwtv
Sun, Nov 5 – California Wrestling Association – Hilmar Grange Hall, 8188 Lander Ave, Hilmar, CA – 3:30 pm – facebook.com/CaliforniaWrestlingAssociation
Sun, Nov 5 – Test of Strength Wrestling – 87 Church ST, East Hartford, CT – 3 pm – facebook.com/testofstrengthwrestling
Sun, Nov 5 – Kentuckiana Diehard Wrestling – Jefferson Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 5 pm – kdwrestling.com
Sun, Nov 5 – Crash Lucha Libre – Gimnasio Nuevo Leon Unido, Ave Manuel Barragan, Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico – 5 pm – facebook.com/thecrash.luchalibre
Sun, Nov 5 – Great North Wrestling – Jean Marc Lalonde Arena, 1437 Du Parc Ave, Rockland, ON – 1 pm – facebook.com/GNWwrestling
Sun, Nov 5 – NWA Blue Collar – North Portland Eagles Hall, 7611 N Exeter, Portland, OR – 6 pm – facebook.com/NWABLUECOLLARWRESTLING
Sun, Nov 5 – Old School Hustle – Ridglea Theater, 6025 Camp Bowie Blvd, Fort Worth, TX – 6 pm – facebook.com/IHWEOSH
Sun, Nov 5 – British Empire Wrestling – Tooting Tram and Social, 46-48 Mitcham Road, SW17 9NA London, UK – 3 pm – facebook.com/britishempirewrestling
Sun, Nov 5 – Discovery Wrestling – The Jam House, 5 Queen ST, EH2 1JE Edinburgh Edinburgh, UK – 3 pm – facebook.com/DiscoveryWrestling
Sun, Nov 5 – Insane Championship Wrestling – Tramshed Cardiff, Clare RD, CF11 6QP Cardiff, UK – 1 pm – facebook.com/InsaneWrestling
Sun, Nov 5 – Megaslam Wrestling – The Engine Shed Wetherby, Wetherby, UK – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling
Sun, Nov 5 – Pro Wrestling Subjective – Station Hotel, Castle Hill, DY1 4RA Dudley, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/PWSubjective
Sun, Nov 5 – Revolution Pro Wrestling – The Cockpit, Gateforth ST, NW8 8EH London, UK – 5 pm – facebook.com/RevolutionProWrestling
Sun, Nov 5 – Uprising Wrestling – Europa Hotel, Great Victoria ST, BT2 7AP Belfast, UK – 2:30 pm – facebook.com/UprisingWrestling
Tue, Nov 7 – Pro Wrestling 2.0 – 1468 N Goldenrod RD #200, Orlando, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/prowrestling2.0/
Wed, Nov 8 – American Combat Wrestling – Gulf View Event Center, 9409 US Highway 19, New Port Richey, FL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WWNACW
Wed, Nov 8 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – 4400 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY – 7 pm – ovwrestling.com
Wed, Nov 8 – CZW/WSU “Dojo Wars” – New CZW Arena at Rastelli’s Complex, 1855 Hurffville RD, Sewell, NJ – 8 pm – czwrestling.com
Wed, Nov 8 – Rockstar Pro – Rockstar Arena, 1106 E 3rd ST, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com
Thu, Nov 9 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pm – wwa4.com
Thu, Nov 9 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – Qbar Plano, 11 W John ST, Plano, IL – 9 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Thu, Nov 9 – RSWF Student Showcase – 3715 S Perkins, Memphis, TN – 7 pm
Fri, Nov 10-Sun, Nov 12 – Pro Wrestling Pride – Tour and Taxis, Avenue du Port, 86c, 1000 Brussels, Belgium, UK – facebook.com/ProWrestlingPrideuk
Fri, Nov 10 – Pro South Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Nov 10 – Big West Wrestling – Lake City Bowling & Billiards, #100-2789 Hwy 97N, Kelowna, BC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/BigWestWrestling
Fri, Nov 10 – All Pro Wrestling – Cow Palace Farmers’ Market, 2600 Geneva Ave, Daly City, CA – 6 pm – facebook.com/apwbootcamp
Fri, Nov 10 – Pro Wrestling Academy CT – 327 Sandbank RD, Unit C6, Cheshire, CT – 8 pm – facebook.com/PWACT
Fri, Nov 10 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Nov 10 – Renegade Championship Wrestling – Big Red & Blue Building, 806 N 2nd Ave, Chatsworth, GA – 8 pm – Facebook.com/RCWWrestling
Fri, Nov 10 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena/
Fri, Nov 10 – Wrestling Theology Fellowship – Mercy Road, 2381 Pinte Pkwy, Carmel, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/WTFWrestlingTheology
Fri, Nov 10 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – The Mile Away Hall and Tavern, 20270 Old Lincoln Hwy, Council Bluffs, IA – 8 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Fri, Nov 10 – Appalachian Mountain Wrestling – Buckhorn School, 18392 KY Hwy 28, Buckhorn, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/appalachianmountainwrestling
Fri, Nov 10 – NWA New South Championship Wrestling – New South Arena, 512 W Madison ST, Franklin, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/nscwrestling/
Fri, Nov 10 – Northeast Championship Wrestling – Elks Home of Norwood, 152 Winslow Ave, Norwod, MA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/NCWwrestling
Fri, Nov 10 – Minnesota Independent Wrestling – Columbia Heights-John P. Murzyn, Columbia Heights, MN – 8 pm – facebook.com/miwprowrestling
Fri, Nov 10 – The South’s Greatest Wrestling Association – 7340 Greenbrook Pkwy, Southaven, MS – facebook.com/SGWA-Wrestling-1479708225658464
Fri, Nov 10 – Monster Factory – 541 Mantua Ave, Paulsboro, NJ – 8 pm – facebook.com/The-World-Famous-Monster-Factory
Fri, Nov 10 – Brii Combination Wrestling – BPO Elks Queensborough Lodge #878, 82-20 Queens Blvd, Elmhurst, NY – 8 pm – facebook.com/BriiCombinationWrestling
Fri, Nov 10 – World of Hurt – Whitehall Athletic Club, 62 Poultney ST, Whitehall, NY – 7 pm – facebook.com/WOHWrestling
Fri, Nov 10 – American Sports Wrestling – 130 MdDonald School RD, McDonald, TN – 8 pm
Fri, Nov 10 – Ego Pro Wrestling – Athens Army National Guard, 413 County RD 554, Athens, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/EGOProWrestling
Fri, Nov 10 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Fri, Nov 10 – Southern Wrestling Federation – 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Nov 10 – Branded Outlaw Wrestling – Hooligan’s Bar and Grill, 13920 N IH 35, Live Oak, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/Branded-Outlaw-Wrestling-1787565808147942
Fri, Nov 10 – NWA Wrestling Revolution – Cine El Rey, 311 S 17th ST, McAllen, TX – 8 pm – facebook.com/NWAWR
Fri, Nov 10 – New Era Wrestling – 10400 N Dyer, El Paso, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/neweraep
Fri, Nov 10 – Texas Wrestling Association – Texas Wolverine All-Star, 1334 S Flores, San Antonio, TX – 7:45 pm – facebook.com/OfficialTexasWrestlingAssociation
Fri, Nov 10 – KAPOW – Park Community School, Middle Park Way, PO9 4BU Havant, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/kapowwrestlinguk
Fri, Nov 10 – Defy Wrestling – Washington Hall, 153 14th Ave, Seattle, WA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/defynw
Fri, Nov 10 – Renegade Pro Wrestling Alliance – Dead Zone Haunted Experience, 426 Beauregard ST, Charleston, WV – 6 pm – facebook.com/RPWAwv
Sat, Nov 11 – Fearless Championship Wrestling – 900 2nd ST, Haleyville, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/Fearlesswrestling
Sat, Nov 11 – All Star Wrestling – Cloverdale Fair Grounds, 6050 176 Sthmphpppi, Surrey, BC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/ASWCANADA
Sat, Nov 11 – Empire Wrestling Federation – Hotshots Auto Sales, 15354 N Vincent Ave, Covina, CA – 7 pm – EmpireWrestlingFederation.com
Sat, Nov 11 – Dynamite Championship Wrestling – Milford Community Center, 105 NE Front ST, Milford, DE – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/dcwprowrestling
Sat, Nov 11 – Champ7 Pro Wrestling – 8275 Moncrief Dinsmore RD, Jacksonville, FL – 11 am – facebook.com/Champ7prowrestling
Sat, Nov 11 – DCCW – Desinty People Worship Center, 7445 S State RD 121, MacClenny, FL – 7 pm – DCCWwrestling.com
Sat, Nov 11 – Fighting Evolution Wrestling – Coral Springs High School, 7201 W Sample RD, Coral Springs, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/FEWsurvive
Sat, Nov 11 – Go Wrestle – Sunshine Park Mall, 2400 Ridgewood Ave, Suite 19B, South Daytona, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/gowrestle
Sat, Nov 11 – Ring of Honor – War Memorial Auditorium, Fort Lauderdale, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ringofhonor
Sat, Nov 11 – Dalton Championship Wrestling (Benefit for Family Member) – Dalton Rec Center, 904 Civic DR, Dalton, GA – 7 pm – facebook.com/DaltonChampionshipWrestling
Sat, Nov 11 – Deutsche Wrestling Allianz – DGH Wittorf, Germany – 4 pm – facebook.com/deutschewrestlingallianz
Sat, Nov 11 – Westwide Xtreme Wrestling – McDonald’s Arena, Ostenfeldmark 4, Lippstadt, Germany – 6 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Sat, Nov 11 – Southern Illinois Championship Wrestling – East Carondelet Community Center, 832 State ST, East Carondelet, IL – 8 pm – sicw.org
Sat, Nov 11 – Zero1 USA – Burgess Osborne Auditorium, 1701 Wabash Ave, Mattoon, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/zero1supreme
Sat, Nov 11 – EHF/Price of Glory Wrestling/Pro Wrestling King – Century Center, South Bend, IN – facebook.com/EHFEntertainment
Sat, Nov 11 – Heroes & Legends – Allen County War Memorial Coliseum, 4000 Parnell Ave, Fort Wayne, IN – HeroesAndLegendsWrestling.com
Sat, Nov 11 – NWA Supreme – 2520 Lanier DR, Madison, IN – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/nwasupreme
Sat, Nov 11 – Pro Wrestling King – Century Center, South Bend, IN – 7:30 pm – pwk1.com
Sat, Nov 11 – Tri-State Wrestling – Eagles Lodge, 1325 Willow ST, Vincennes, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/TSWUnleashed
Sat, Nov 11 – Imperial Wrestling Revolution – The Cotillion, 11120 W Kellogg ST, Wichita, KS – 7 pm – facebook.com/Imperialwrestlingrevolution
Sat, Nov 11 – Global Independent Wrestling – Acadia Event Center, 171 Bar Harbor RD, Trenton, ME – 5 pm – facebook.com/G.I.W.NOW/
Sat, Nov 11 – MCW Pro Wrestling – Hollywood Volunteer Fire Department, 24801 Three Notch RD, Hollywood, MD – 7:30 pm – MCWProWrestling.com
Sat, Nov 11 – Xtreme Intense Championship Wrestling – The Imperial House, 34701 Groesbeck Hwy, Clintown Township, MI – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/DetroitXICW
Sat, Nov 11 – Extreme Professional Wrestling – 1714 N 2nd ST, Booneville, MS – 8 pm – facebook.com/EPW-Wrestling-118052001595623/
Sat, Nov 11 – Kansas City Xtreme Wrestling – Bartle Hall, Kansas City, MO – 2 pm – facebook.com/KCXWrestling/
Sat, Nov 11 – Combat Zone Wrestling – Rastelli Complex, 1855 Hurffville RD, Sewell, NJ – 8 pm – facebook.com/officialczw
Sat, Nov 11 – United Wrestling Coalition – Kelly’s Banquet Hall, 14 Railroad Ave, Wrightstown, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/real.newjersey
Sat, Nov 11 – Upstate Professional Wrestling – Eagle’s Club, 1200 Buffalo RD, Rochester, NY – 46 pm – facebook.com/upstateprowrestling
Sat, Nov 11 – Underground Independent Wrestling – 704 Old US 221, Rutherfordton, NC – 8 pm – facebook.com/UIWUndergroundIndependentWrestling
Sat, Nov 11 – Cleveland Knights Championship Wrestling – Cathedral of St. John the Baptist, 1900 Carlton RD, Parma, OH – 7:05 pm – facebook.com/Cleveland-Knights-Championship-Wrestling-1678274665730659
Sat, Nov 11 – Savage Anarchy Wrestling – SAW Castle (Marion Cadet Hall), Marion, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/SAW-Savage-Anarchy-Wrestling-1033208333360910
Sat, Nov 11 – Demand Lucha – 501 Alliance Ave, Toronto, ON – 7 pm – LuchaInThe6.com
Sat, Nov 11 – Barrie Wrestling – 49 Ferris LN, Barrie, ON – 5 pm – facebook.com/pg/BarrieWrestling
Sat, Nov 11 – American X Wrestling – Hamburg Field House, 123-127 South 4th ST Rear, Hamburg, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/axwrestling
Sat, Nov 11 – Grand Slam Wrestling – 1 Maxson Drive, Old Forge, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/grandslamwrestlingpa
Sat, Nov 11 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Nov 11 – AIWF Total Wrestling Experience – 4825 Dayton Blvd, Chattanooga, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/TWEofChattanooga/
Sat, Nov 11 – New Breed Pro – New Breed Arena, 232 W Main ST, Humboldt, TN – newbreedpro.webs.com
Sat, Nov 11 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Nov 11 – Southern Pro Championship Wrestling – Dayton National Guard Armory, 225 Manufacturers RD, Dayton, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/SPCW-991415897544358/
Sat, Nov 11 – SPWA Championship Wrestling – 11071 Hwy 57 W, Pocahontas, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/ramertn
Sat, Nov 11 – Ultimate Extreme Wrestling – UEW Arena, 410 Scruggs RD, East Ridge, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/UEW15
Sat, Nov 11 – NWA Top of Texas – 2650 Dumas Highway, Amarillo, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/NWATOT
Sat, Nov 11 – Old School Wrestling- Ector County Coliseum, Building D, Odessa, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/pg/OSW.Wrestling
Sat, Nov 11 – Texas Wrestling Entertainment – Eagle Pass Youth Center, 1904 Antonio M Garcia, Eagle Pass, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/texaswrestlingentertainment
Sat, Nov 11 – 3CW – The Dolphin Centre, Darlington, UK
Sat, Nov 11 – Apollo Championship Wrestling – Keetons Hall, Bermondsey, London, UK – 1 pm – facebook.com/acwukwrestling
Sat, Nov 11 – Evolution Wrestling – Oaklands, Foxed Bridge RD, GL14 2PQ Cinderford, Gloucestershire, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/evowrestling
Sat, Nov 11 – Ironfist Wrestling – ?, Hereford, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/pages/Ironfist-Wrestling/241388815891287
Sat, Nov 11 – Premier British Wrestling – Greenock Town Hall, Clyde Square, PA15 1 Greenock, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/pbwwrestling
Sat, Nov 11 – Pro Wrestling Eve – Resistance Gallery, 265 Poyser ST, Bethnal Green E2 9RF London, UK – 12 pm – facebook.com/evewrestling
Sat, Nov 11 – ACW – Oshkosh Masonic Center, 204 Washington Ave, Oshkosh, WI – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/acwwisconsin
Sat, Nov 11 – Showtime Championship Wrestling – Chippewa Valley Fraternal Order of Eagles #2213, 2588 Hallie RD, Chippewa Falls, WI – 6 pm – facebook.com/ShowtimeChampionship
Sat, Nov 11 – Under the Lights – Equit Community Hall, W7403 State Hwy 64, Pound, WI – 6 pm – facebook.com/UTLEntertainment
Sun, Nov 12 – Mid-States Wrestling – Harrison Fairgrounds, Harrison, AR – 5 pm – facebook.com/midstateswrestling
Sun, Nov 12 – 302 Pro Wrestling – 23 Cochran RD, Unit 6, Camden Wyoming, DE – facebook.com/302ProWrestling
Sun, Nov 12 – Wrestling Over Everything – Swansea Improvement Association, 301 Service ST, Belleville, IL – 5 pm – facebook.com/WRESTLINGOVEREVERTHING
Sun, Nov 12 – Kentuckiana Diehard Wrestling – Jefferson Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 5 pm – kdwrestling.com
Sun, Nov 12 – Kansas City Xtreme Wrestling – Alamo Drafthouse Cinema, 1400 Main ST, Kansas City, MO – 6 pm – KCWrestling.com
Sun, Nov 12 – Dropkick Depression – Knights of Columbus, 106 Bergen Ave, Clifton, NJ – 5 pm – facebook.com/DropkickDepression
Sun, Nov 12 – NWA Blue Collar – North Portland Eagles Hall, 7611 N Exeter, Portland, OR – 6 pm – facebook.com/NWABLUECOLLARWRESTLING
Sun, Nov 12 – Insire Pro – Austin Sports Center, 425 Woodward ST, Austin, TX – InspireProWrestling.com
Sun, Nov 12 – Texas All-Star Wrestling – Traders Village San Antonio, 9333 Southwest Loop 410, San Antonio, TX – 1:30 pm – taswwrestling.com
Sun, Nov 12 – American Style Wrestling – The River Rooms, Mill Race Lane Block L, DY8 1JN Stourbridge, UK – 6 pm
Sun, Nov 12 – Apex – Grampian Corby, Patrick RD, NN18 9N Corby, UK – 2:30 pm – facebook.com/APEXWrestlingUK
Sun, Nov 12 – Fightstar Sports Entertainment – Barrington Theatre, Penny’s Walk, BH22 9TH Ferndown, UK – 3:30 pm – facebook.com/fightstarsports
Sun, Nov 12 – PROGRESS – O2 Ritz Manchester, Whitworth ST W, M1 5NQ Manchester, UK – 1:30 pm – facebook.com/ProgressWrestling
Sun, Nov 12 – Fight Nation – Weymouth Pavilion, The Esplanade, DT4 8ED Weymouth, Dorset, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/fightnationuk
Sun, Nov 12 – The Wrestling League – Low RD, CO12 3TZ Dovercourt, UK – 12 pm – facebook.com/WrestlingLeague
Sun, Nov 12 – Action Packed Wrestling – Roll-A-Rama, 137 7th Ave, Huntington, WV – 7 pm – facebook.com/Actionpackedwrestling
Tue, Nov 14 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – Show-Me’s Terra Haute, 2324 S 3rd ST, Terre Haute, IN – 8 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Wed, Nov 15 – American Combat Wrestling – Gulf View Event Center, 9409 US Highway 19, New Port Richey, FL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WWNACW
Wed, Nov 15 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – Beer Can Alley Des Moines, 216 Court Ave, Des Moines, IA – 8 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Wed, Nov 15 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – 4400 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY – 7 pm – ovwrestling.com
Wed, Nov 15 – CZW/WSU “Dojo Wars” – New CZW Arena at Rastelli’s Complex, 1855 Hurffville RD, Sewell, NJ – 8 pm – czwrestling.com
Wed, Nov 15 – Rockstar Pro – Rockstar Arena, 1106 E 3rd ST, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com
Thu, Nov 16 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pm – wwa4.com
Thu, Nov 16 – RSWF Student Showcase – 3715 S Perkins, Memphis, TN – 7 pm
Fri, Nov 17-Sat, Nov 18 – Canuck Pro Wrestling – Highland Park Community Association, 3716 2 ST W, Calgary, AB – 8 pm – facebook.com/CanuckPro
Fri, Nov 17 – Pro South Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Nov 17 – Pro Wrestling Academy CT – 327 Sandbank RD, Unit C6, Cheshire, CT – 8 pm – facebook.com/PWACT
Fri, Nov 17 – ? – Gulf View Event Center, 9409 US Hwy 19, Port Richey, FL – 6:30 pm
Fri, Nov 17 – Manor Pro Wrestling – Osceola Heritage Park, 1875 Silver Spur Lane, Kissimmee, FL – ManorProWrestling.com
Fri, Nov 17 – Pro Wrestling 2.0 – 1468 N Goldenrod RD #225, Orlando, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/prowrestling2.0
Fri, Nov 17 – All Star Wrestling Network – AWN WrestlePlex, 1361 Peach Pkwy, Fort Valley, GA – 8 pm – allstarwrestlingnetwork.com
Fri, Nov 17 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Nov 17 – Renegade Championship Wrestling – Big Red & Blue Building, 806 N 2nd Ave, Chatsworth, GA – 8 pm – Facebook.com/RCWWrestling
Fri, Nov 17 – Westwide Xtreme Wrestling – Stadhalle Gotha, Goldbacher Strabe 35, Gotha, Thurigen, Germany – 8 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Fri, Nov 17 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena
Fri, Nov 17 – Appalachian Mountain Wrestling – LCCHS High School, 435 Cougar DR, Whitesburg, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/appalachianmountainwrestling
Fri, Nov 17 – NWA New South Championship Wrestling – New South Arena, 512 W Madison ST, Franklin, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/nscwrestling
Fri, Nov 17 – Chikara – Kennebunk Elementary School, 177 Alewive RD, Kennebunk, ME – 7:30 pm – chikarapro.com
Fri, Nov 17 – FIGHT – Hagerstown YMCW, 1100 Eastern Blvd Nm Hagerstown, MD – 8 pm – facebook.com/fightprowrestling
Fri, Nov 17 – The South’s Greatest Wrestling Association – 7340 Greenbrook Pkwy, Southaven, MS – facebook.com/SGWA-Wrestling-1479708225658464
Fri, Nov 17 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – 501 Bar and Grill, 501 W A ST, Lincoln, NE – 9 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Fri, Nov 17 – SWF – Victorian Hall, 775 Washington RD, Parlin, NJ – 8 pm – facebook.com/SWFLIVE
Fri, Nov 17 – House of Hardcore – Sports Arena, 620 Middle Country RD, St. James, NY – 8 pm – houseofhardcore.net
Fri, Nov 17 – International Wrestling Federation – Brockport Elks Lodge #2110, 4400 Sweden Walker RD, Brockport, NY – 7 pm – facebook.com/theiwf
Fri, Nov 17 – Premier Wrestling Federation – Hashimoto Hall, 400 Hubert Blvd, Hubert, NC – 7:30 pm – ProWrestlingPWF.com
Fri, Nov 17 – American Sports Wrestling – 130 MdDonald School RD, McDonald, TN – 8 pm
Fri, Nov 17 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Fri, Nov 17 – Southern Wrestling Federation – 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Nov 17 – Tried-N-True – Wilma Rudolph Event Center, 1190 Cumberland DR, Clarksville, TN – 7 pm
Fri, Nov 17 – NWA Wrestling Revolution – Cine El Rey, 311 S 17th ST, McAllen, TX – 8 pm – facebook.com/NWAWR
Fri, Nov 17 – New Era Wrestling – 10400 N Dyer, El Paso, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/neweraep
Fri, Nov 17 – Elevation – Newbold Working Mens Club, 107 Main ST, LE9 9NP Verdon Leicester, UK – 3 pm – facebook.com/lcwelevation
Fri, Nov 17 – LDN – Benn Hall, Newbold RD, Rugby, UK – 7 pm – LDNwrestling.com
Fri, Nov 17 – Pro Wrestling Ulster – S13belfast, 45 Boucher Rd, BT126HR, Belfast, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/prowrestlingulster
Fri, Nov 17 – Renegade Pro Wrestling Alliance – Dead Zone Haunted Experience, 426 Beauregard ST, Charleston, WV – 6 pm – facebook.com/RPWAwv
Sat, Nov 18-Sun, Nov 19 – Fighters Revenge Pro Wrestling – Complexe De Saige, Rue Des Resedas, Pessac, France – 8 pm – facebook.com/FRPW-Fighters-Revenge-Pro-Wrestling-176225152431050
Sat, Nov 18 – AIWF Southern Legacy Wrestling – Lafayette Recreation Center, Lafayette, AL – slwrevolution.com
Sat, Nov 18 – Fearless Championship Wrestling – 900 2nd ST, Haleyville, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/Fearlesswrestling
Sat, Nov 18 – Rockey City Championship Wrestling – 14981 Hwy 231/431 (Behind Cosmos Gym), Hazel Green, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/Rocketcitychampionshipwrestling
Sat, Nov 18 – Flemish Wrestling Force – De Griffel, Tushoekstraat 1, 3980 Tessenderlo, Belgium – 7 pm – facebook.com/flemishwrestlingforce
Sat, Nov 18 – Best of the West – American Legion Post 83, 939 W Main ST, Merced, CA – 6 pm – facebook.com/BOTWest
Sat, Nov 18 – Finest City Wrestling – Sports Park, 425 Imperial Beach Blvd, Imperial Beach, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/FCWSanDiego
Sat, Nov 18 – Pro Wrestling Revolution – Petaluma Veterans Building, 1094 Petaluma Blvd S, Petaluma, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/PWRevolution
Sat, Nov 18 – Paradise Alley Professional Wrestling – Joseph Mello Middle School, 67 Hudson ST, East Haven, CT – 5 pm – facebook.com/PAPWOfficial/
Sat, Nov 18 – Champ7 Pro Wrestling – 8275 Moncrief Dinsmore RD, Jacksonville, FL – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/Champ7prowrestling
Sat, Nov 18 – World Xtreme Wrestling – Minneola Recreation Center, 800 N. Highway 27, Minneola, FL – 6:30 pm – WXWwrestling.com
Sat, Nov 18 – Fighters Revenge Pro Wrestling – Complexe De Saige, Rue Des Resedas, France – 7:30 pm – frpwcatch.com
Sat, Nov 18 – Erding Wrestling Show – Sportpark Schollbach, Schoolbach 17, 85435 Erding, Germany – 7 pm – facebook.com/EWS.Erding
Sat, Nov 18 – Westwide Xtreme Wrestling – Eventwerk Dresden, Hermann-Mende-Str 1, Dresden, Germany – 7 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Sat, Nov 18 – Chicago Style Wrestling – Edison Park Inn, 6715 N Olmsted Ave, Chicago, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ChicagoStyleWrestling
Sat, Nov 18 – Southern Illinois Championship Wrestling (Fundraiser for Swansea Fire Dept Civic Assoc) – Swansea Firehouse #2, Swansea, IL – 8 pm – sicw.org
Sat, Nov 18 – NWA Supreme – 2520 Lanier DR, Madison, IN – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/nwasupreme/
Sat, Nov 18 – Tri-State Wrestling – Blue Jeans Community Center, 1242 Main ST, Monroe City, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/TSWUnleashed
Sat, Nov 18 – SCW – Walcott Coliseum, 116 E Bryant ST, Walcott, IA – 7 pm – facebook.com/scwpro
Sat, Nov 18 – Chikara – Pentucket Lake School, 252 Concord ST, Haverhill, MA – 3 pm – chikarapro.com
Sat, Nov 18 – Price of Glory Wrestling – Coach Eby Youth and Family Center, 89 W Chicago ST, Coldwater, MI – 5 pm – facebook.com/POGwrestling
Sat, Nov 18 – Takedown Wrestling Alliance – The Wayne-Westland Salvation Army, 2300 S Venoy RD, Westland, MI – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/TakedownWrestligAlliance
Sat, Nov 18 – Elite Pro Wrestling – Black Horse Bar and Grill, 34648 Old Homer RD, Winona, MN – 7 pm – facebook.com/elitewrestling
Sat, Nov 18 – Extreme Professional Wrestling – 1714 N 2nd ST, Booneville, MS – 8 pm – facebook.com/EPW-Wrestling-118052001595623/
Sat, Nov 18 – Dangerous Adrenaline Wrestling Gladiators – The Alms Center, 1 Martin Luther King Way, Bridgeton, NJ – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/DAWGWrestling
Sat, Nov 18 – Legendary Action Wrestling – Black N White Bar & Lounge, 67 Passaic ST, Passaic, NJ – 6 pm – facebook.com/LegendaryActionWrestling
Sat, Nov 18 – On Point Wrestling – Old Time Wrestling, 1041 Glassboro RD, Bldg C, Suite 1, Monroe Business Center, Williamstown, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/OnPointWrestling
Sat, Nov 18 – Superstars of Wrestling – Berkeley Little League, 43 Moorage Ave, Bayville, NJ – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/SWFLIVE
Sat, Nov 18 – Dynasty – Port Jervis High School, Port Jervis, NY – 5 pm – facebook.com/Wearethedynasty
Sat, Nov 18 – Impact Pro Wrestling New Zealand – Mt. Eden War Memorial Hall, 487 Dominion RD, Balmoral, Auckland, New Zealand – 7 pm – facebook.com/ImpactProwrestlingNZ
Sat, Nov 18 – Underground Independent Wrestling – 704 Old US 221, Rutherfordton, NC – 8 pm – facebook.com/UIWUndergroundIndependentWrestling
Sat, Nov 18 – Zone Sports – Ebyao Gym, 208 S Center ST, Hildebran, NC – 6 pm – facebook.com/zonesportsathletics
Sat, Nov 18 – Premier Championship Wrestling – Turner’s Hall, 7325 Guthrie Ave, Cleveland, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/premierchampionshipwrestling
Sat, Nov 18 – Imperial Wrestling Revolution (Benefit for Dewey Schools) – Washington County Fairgrounds, 1109 N Delaware ST, Dewey, OK – 7 pm – facebook.com/Imperialwrestlingrevolution
Sat, Nov 18 – Canuck Pro – Highland Park Community Center, Community Centre Rd, Highlands East, ON – 8 pm – facebook.com/CanuckPro
Sat, Nov 18 – Bone Breakrers Training Center – 1008 N Washington Ave, Scranton, PA – BackBreakersTrainingCenter.com
Sat, Nov 18 – House of Hardcore – 2300 Arena, 2300 S Swanson ST, Philadelphia, PA – 8 pm – facebook.com/HouseOfHardcore
Sat, Nov 18 – PPW – 601 N Laurel ST, Hazleton, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/PPWWrestling
Sat, Nov 18 – Northern Championship Wrestling – Centre Culturel Et Communautaire, 120 Blvd Du Seminaire, Sainte-Therese, QC – 7:30 pm – ncw.qc.ca
Sat, Nov 18 – Smash – Bain Mathieu, 2915 Ontario Est, Montreal, QC – 7 pm – facebook.com/SmashWrestling
Sat, Nov 18 – Insane Championship Wrestling – The Garage, 490 Sauchiehall ST, G2 3LW Glagow, Scotland – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/InsaneWrestling
Sat, Nov 18 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Nov 18 – AIWF Total Wrestling Experience – 4825 Dayton Blvd, Chattanooga, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/TWEofChattanooga/
Sat, Nov 18 – New Breed Pro – New Breed Arena, 232 W Main ST, Humboldt, TN – newbreedpro.webs.com
Sat, Nov 18 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Nov 18 – SPWA Championship Wrestling – 11071 Hwy 57 W, Pocahontas, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/ramertn
Sat, Nov 18 – Ultimate Extreme Wrestling – UEW Arena, 410 Scruggs RD, East Ridge, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/UEW15
Sat, Nov 18 – League of Lions Wrestling – D-Rocks Gym, 315 Pope ST, Marshall, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/leagueoflionswrestling
Sat, Nov 18 – NWA Top of Texas – 2650 Dumas Highway, Amarillo, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/NWATOT
Sat, Nov 18 – Squared Circle Pro Wrestling – Jake’s Sports Cafe and Backroom, 5025 50th ST, Suite A, Lubbock, TX – 6 pm
Sat, Nov 18 – 3CW – The Marton Hotel, Middlesbrough, UK
Sat, Nov 18 – AIWF England/HCW – Stourport Civic Hall, Stourport, UK – facebook.com/HcwProWrestlingAllNewPage
Sat, Nov 18 – Fight Nation – Causeway School, Larkspur DR, BN23 8 Eastbourne, East Sussex, UK – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/fightnationuk
Sat, Nov 18 – KAPOW – Greenwichwest Community and Arts Centre, 141 Greenwich High RD, SE10 8JA London, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/kapowwrestlinguk
Sat, Nov 18 – Live Wrestling (Fundraiser) – Robinhood Close, Mitcham, CR4 1, UK – 6 pm
Sat, Nov 18 – Megaslam Wrestling – Bridlington Spa, Bridlington, UK – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling
Sat, Nov 18 – West Virginia Championship Wrestling – Salvation Army, 900 Highland Ave, Bluefield, WV – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/wvcwtv
Sat, Nov 18 – Wisconsin Professional Wrestling – Baba Louies, 419 Main Ave, De Pere, WI – 8 pm – facebook.com/wisconsinprowrestling
Sun, Nov 19 – Chikara – The Old Country Banquet Hall, 4 Alden Ave, Enfield, CT – 2 am – chikarapro.com
Sun, Nov 19 – Westwide Xtreme Wrestling – Club From Hell, Flughafenstr 41, Erfurt-Bindersleben, Thuringen, Germany – 5 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Sun, Nov 19 – Viva La Rasslin – Reggies, 2105 S State ST, Chicago, IL – 6 pm – facebook.com/VivaLaRasslin
Sun, Nov 19 – Kentuckiana Diehard Wrestling – Jefferson Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 5 pm – kdwrestling.com
Sun, Nov 19 – Xt++reme Intense Championship Wrestling – The Imperial House, 34701 Groesbeck Hwy, Clintown Township, MI – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/DetroitXICW
Sun, Nov 19 – On Point – OTW Arena, Monroe Business Center, Building C, Suite 1, Williamstown, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/onpointwrestling
Sun, Nov 19 – Quaker City Wrestling – Guilford Lake Grille, 7094 E Lake RD, Lisbon, OH – 5 pm – facebook.com/QCityWrestling
Sun, Nov 19 – Ring of Honor – Cox Convention Center, Oklahoma City, OK – 7 pm – facebook.com/ringofhonor
Sun, Nov 19 – Smash – London Music Hall, 185 Queens ST, London, ON – 5 pm – facebook.com/SmashWrestling
Sun, Nov 19 – NWA Blue Collar – North Portland Eagles Hall, 7611 N Exeter, Portland, OR – 6 pm – facebook.com/NWABLUECOLLARWRESTLING
Sun, Nov 19 – Live Pro Wrestling – Black Box Theater, 95 Empire ST, Providence, RI – 7 pm – facebook.com/liveprovwrestling
Sun, Nov 19 – Insane Championship Wrestling – The SSE Hydro, Exhibition Way, G3 8 Glagow, Scotland – 6 pm – facebook.com/InsaneWrestling
Sun, Nov 19 – Anarchy Championship Wrestling – Mohawk Austin, 912 Red River ST, Austin, TX – 5:35 pm – facebook.com/AnarchyChampionshipWrestling
Sun, Nov 19 – Federacion Rock Lucha – 2900 Old Henderson Hey, Tyler, TX – 5 pm – facebook.com/federacion.rocklucha.3
Sun, Nov 19 – International Pro Wrestling: UK – Casino Rooms Nightclub, Blue Boar Ln, Rochester, ME1 1PD Kent, UK – 4 pm – ipwuk.com
Sun, Nov 19 – LDN – Sheffield Library Theatre, Surrey ST, Sheffield, UK – 2:30 pm – LDNwrestling.com
Sun, Nov 19 – Appalachian Wrestling Alliance – Bellington Civic Center, Bellington, WV – 4:30 pm – facebook.com/WRESTLINGAWA
Wed, Nov 22 – American Combat Wrestling – Gulf View Event Center, 9409 US Highway 19, New Port Richey, FL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WWNACW
Wed, Nov 22 – ARW – American Legion Post 100, 1800 Central Ave, Lake Station, IN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/Arwpro-LIVE-859953854039827
Wed, Nov 22 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – 4400 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY – 7 pm – ovwrestling.com
Wed, Nov 22 – UFO – Tynan Community Center, 650 E 4th ST, Boston, MA – 7 pm – facebook.com/ufowrestlingboston
Wed, Nov 22 – CZW/WSU “Dojo Wars” – New CZW Arena at Rastelli’s Complex, 1855 Hurffville RD, Sewell, NJ – 8 pm – czwrestling.com
Wed, Nov 22 – Rockstar Pro – Rockstar Arena, 1106 E 3rd ST, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com
Thu, Nov 23 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pm – wwa4.com
Thu, Nov 23 – Appalachian Mountain Wrestling – Hazard National Guard Armory, 782 Dawahare DR, Hazard, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/appalachianmountainwrestling
Thu, Nov 23 – Carolina Wrestling Showcase – Southwestern Randolph High School, 1641 Hopewell Friends RD, Asheboro, NC – 7 pm
Thu, Nov 23 – RSWF Student Showcase – 3715 S Perkins, Memphis, TN – 7 pm
Fri, Nov 24-Sat, Nov 25 – C*4 – 260 McArthur Ave, Vanier, ON – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/C4Ottawa
Fri, Nov 24-Sun, Nov 26 – WrestleCade – Benton Convention Center, 301 W 5th ST, Winston-Salem, NC – facebook.com/WrestleCade, facebook.com/AMLWrestling
Fri, Nov 24 – Pro South Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Nov 24 – Vancouver Island Pro Wrestling – Royal Canadian Legion Branch 91, 761 Station Ave, Langford Station, BC – 6:30 pm
Fri, Nov 24 – Bryckhouse Pro Wrestling – Redwood City American Legion Post 105, 651 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA – 8 pm – facebook.com/Bryckhousepro
Fri, Nov 24 – Pro Wrestling Academy CT – 327 Sandbank RD, Unit C6, Cheshire, CT – 8 pm – facebook.com/PWACT
Fri, Nov 24 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Nov 24 – Renegade Championship Wrestling – Big Red & Blue Building, 806 N 2nd Ave, Chatsworth, GA – 8 pm – Facebook.com/RCWWrestling
Fri, Nov 24 – Westwide Xtreme Wrestling – Sparkassen-Arena Aurich, Emder Strabe 4, Aurich, Germany – 8 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Fri, Nov 24 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena
Fri, Nov 24 – Appalachian Mountain Wrestling – Breathitt County School, 420 Court ST, Jackson, KY – 11:30 pm – facebook.com/appalachianmountainwrestling
Fri, Nov 24 – NWA New South Championship Wrestling – New South Arena, 512 W Madison ST, Franklin, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/nscwrestling/
Fri, Nov 24 – UFO – Bell Time Club Training Center, 40 Broadway ST, Wakefield, MA – 7 pm – facebook.com/ufowrestlingboston
Fri, Nov 24 – The South’s Greatest Wrestling Association – 7340 Greenbrook Pkwy, Southaven, MS – facebook.com/SGWA-Wrestling-1479708225658464
Fri, Nov 24 – Monster Factory – 541 Mantua Ave, Paulsboro, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/The-World-Famous-Monster-Factory
Fri, Nov 24 – Xcite Wrestling – Kallet Civic Center, 159 Main ST, Oneida, NY – 8 pm – facebook.com/xcitewrestling
Fri, Nov 24 – Classic Championship Wrestling – Eagles Banquest Hall, 116 N 8th ST, Lebanon, PA – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/Classic-Championship-Wrestling-164672283545358
Fri, Nov 24 – American Sports Wrestling – 130 MdDonald School RD, McDonald, TN – 8 pm
Fri, Nov 24 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Fri, Nov 24 – Southern Wrestling Federation – 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Nov 24 – NWA Wrestling Revolution – Cine El Rey, 311 S 17th ST, McAllen, TX – 8 pm – facebook.com/NWAWR
Fri, Nov 24 – New Era Wrestling – 10400 N Dyer, El Paso, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/neweraep
Fri, Nov 24 – LDN – Uckfield Civic Cenre, Bellfarm Lane, Uckfield, UK – 7 pm – LDNwrestling.com
Fri, Nov 24 – Tidal Championship Wrestling – Dolphin Centre, Darlington, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/tidalchampionshipwrestling
Fri, Nov 24 – NOVA Pro – Jewish Community Center of Northern Virginia, 8900 Little River Turnpike, Fairfax, VA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/NorthernVirginiaProWrestling
Fri, Nov 24 – Renegade Pro Wrestling Alliance – Dead Zone Haunted Experience, 426 Beauregard ST, Charleston, WV – 6 pm – facebook.com/RPWAwv
Fri, Nov 24 – Legacy Pro – American Serb Hall, 5101 W Oklahoma Ave, Milwaukee, WI – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/legacyprowi
Sat, Nov 25 – Fearless Championship Wrestling – 900 2nd ST, Haleyville, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/Fearlesswrestling
Sat, Nov 25 – All Star Wrestling – Cloverdale Fair Grounds, 6050 176 Sthmphpppi, Surrey, BC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/ASWCANADA
Sat, Nov 25 – Vancouver Island Pro Wrestling – Departure Bay Activity Center, 1415 Wingrove ST, Nanaimo, BC – 6:30 pm
Sat, Nov 25 – Go Wrestle – Sunshine Park Mall, 2400 Ridgewood Ave, Suite 19B, South Daytona, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/gowrestle
Sat, Nov 25 – AAW – Logan Square Auditorium, 2539 N Kedzie Blvd, Chicago, IL – 7 pm – aawrestling.com
Sat, Nov 25 – NWA Supreme – 2520 Lanier DR, Madison, IN – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/nwasupreme
Sat, Nov 25 – Minnesota Independent Wrestling – Forest Lake American Legion, 355 W Broadway Ave, Forest Lake, MN – 8 pm – facebook.com/miwprowrestling
Sat, Nov 25 – Pro Wrestling Battleground – Wilebski’s Blues Saloon, 1638 Rice ST, Saint Paul, MN – 6 pm – facebook.com/ProWrestlingBattleground
Sat, Nov 25 – Extreme Professional Wrestling – 1714 N 2nd ST, Booneville, MS – 8 pm – facebook.com/EPW-Wrestling-118052001595623/
Sat, Nov 25 – Magnum Pro – Sokol Auditorium and Underground, 2234 S 13th ST, Omaha, NE – 6 pm – facebook.com/MAGNUMWRESTLING
Sat, Nov 25 – East Coast Wrestling Association – Showboat, 801 Boardwalk, Atlantic City, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/East-Coast-Wrestling-Association-ECWA-Independent-Pro-Wrestling-201532843216939
Sat, Nov 25 – New York Wrestling Connection – 435 Brook Ave Unit 13, Deer Park, NY – 7 pm – NYWCwrestling.com
Sat, Nov 25 – America’s Most Liked – 301 W 5th ST, Winston-Salem, NC – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/AMLWrestling
Sat, Nov 25 – Underground Independent Wrestling – 704 Old US 221, Rutherfordton, NC – 8 pm – facebook.com/UIWUndergroundIndependentWrestling
Sat, Nov 25 – Smash – Station Music Hall, 505 Campbell ST, Sarnia, ON – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/SmashWrestling
Sat, Nov 25 – TRUE – Berwick Salvation Army, 320 W Second ST, Berwick, PA – 7 pm – TrueProWrestling.com
Sat, Nov 25 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Nov 25 – AIWF Total Wrestling Experience – 4825 Dayton Blvd, Chattanooga, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/TWEofChattanooga/
Sat, Nov 25 – New Breed Pro – New Breed Arena, 232 W Main ST, Humboldt, TN – newbreedpro.webs.com
Sat, Nov 25 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Nov 25 – Ultimate Extreme Wrestling – UEW Arena, 410 Scruggs RD, East Ridge, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/UEW15
Sat, Nov 25 – SPWA Championship Wrestling – 11071 Hwy 57 W, Pocahontas, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/ramertn
Sat, Nov 25 – Top of Texas – 2650 Dumas Highway, Amarillo, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/TOTWrestling
Sat, Nov 25 – Alternative Wrestling – The Cornbow Hall, Hagley ST, B63 3AT Halesowen, UK – 7 pm – altwrestling.co.uk
Sat, Nov 25 – AIWF England/HCW – Wolverley SSC, Wolverley, UK – facebook.com/HcwProWrestlingAllNewPage
Sat, Nov 25 – British Wrestling Entertainment – Richard Dunn Sports Centre, Rooley Ave, BD6 1E, Bradford, UK – 3 pm – facebook.com/BWEwrestling
Sat, Nov 25 – Evolution Wrestling – Saltford Community Association, Wedmore RD, BS313BY Stafford, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/evowrestling
Sat, Nov 25 – LDN – Featherstone Sports Centre, 11 Montague Way, Southall, UK – 7 pm – LDNwrestling.com
Sat, Nov 25 – Premier British Wrestling – The Meadow Centre, Meadow RD, G82 2 Dumbarton, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/pbwwrestling
Sat, Nov 25 – Pro Wrestling Chaos – Bradley Stoke Leisure Centre, BS32 9 Bristol, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/ProWrestlingChaos
Sat, Nov 25 – Reckless Intent Wrestling – View Bar and Restaurant/The Club, Fishcross/The Coal Bunker, Ochilvale Terrace, FK10 3HT Alloa, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/RECKLESSINTENTWRESTLING
Sat, Nov 25 – Southside Wrestling Entertainment – Corp Sheffield, Sheffield, UK – 1 pm – facebook.com/NBWSouthside
Sat, Nov 25 – Welsh Wrestling – Pill Social Centre, Cellar Hill, SA73 2QT Milford Haven, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/welshwrestling
Sat, Nov 25 – Wrestleforce – Highfield Community Centre, Highfield Bellgate, HP2 5 Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, UK – 6:#0 pm
Sat, Nov 25 – Off the Chains Wrestling – 6835 Valley RD, Berkeley Springs, WV – facebook.com/OTCW10
Sun, Nov 26 – Kentuckiana Diehard Wrestling – Jefferson Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 5 pm – kdwrestling.com
Sun, Nov 26 – Over the Top – National Stadium, 145 South Circular RD, Dublin, Ireland – 4 pm – facebook.com/OTTwrestlingLive
Sun, Nov 26 – Alpha-1 – 222 Queenstown RD, Hamilton, ON – 4 pm – alpha-1wrestling.com
Sun, Nov 26 – Pro Wrestling Eclipse – Royal Canadian Legion Branch 43, 471 Simcoe ST S, Oshawa, ON – 1 pm – facebook.com/Pro-Wrestling-Eclipse-633966616641335
Sun, Nov 26 – Smash – Opera House, 735 Queen ST E, Toronto, ON – 5 pm – facebook.com/SmashWrestling
Sun, Nov 26 – NWA Blue Collar – North Portland Eagles Hall, 7611 N Exeter, Portland, OR – 6 pm – facebook.com/NWABLUECOLLARWRESTLING
Sun, Nov 26 – Apex – Jurys Inn Milton Keynes, Midsummer Blvd, MK9 2HP Milton Keynes, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/APEXWrestlingUK
Sun, Nov 26 – Big League Wrestling – Westlands Yeovil, Westbourne Close, BA20 2DD Yeovil, Somerset, UK – 5 pm – facebook.com/BigLeagueWrestling
Sun, Nov 26 – Future Championship Wrestling – Baggeridge Club, Lower Gornal, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/FCW2003
Sun, Nov 26 – Reckless Intent Wrestling – Shotts Bon Accord Social Club, Baton Road, ML7 4EY Shotts, UK – 1:30 pm – facebook.com/RECKLESSINTENTWRESTLING
Sun, Nov 26 – Tidal Wrestling – LO2 Academy Leeds, 55 Cookridge ST, LS2 5AW Leeds, UK – 5 pm – facebook.com/tidalchampionshipwrestling
Wed, Nov 29 – American Combat Wrestling – Gulf View Event Center, 9409 US Highway 19, New Port Richey, FL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WWNACW
Wed, Nov 29 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – 4400 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY – 7 pm – ovwrestling.com
Wed, Nov 29 – CZW/WSU “Dojo Wars” – New CZW Arena at Rastelli’s Complex, 1855 Hurffville RD, Sewell, NJ – 8 pm – czwrestling.com
Wed, Nov 29 – Rockstar Pro – Rockstar Arena, 1106 E 3rd ST, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com
Thu, Nov 30 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pm – wwa4.com
Thu, Nov 30 – RSWF Student Showcase – 3715 S Perkins, Memphis, TN – 7 pm
Fri, Dec 1-Sat, Dec 2 – World Wrestling Championships/Preston City Wrestling – Evoque Nightclub, 151 Church ST, PR1 3BU Preston, Lancashire, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/PrestonCityWrestling
Fri, Dec 1 – Pro South Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Dec 1 – Empire Wrestling Federation – EWF Arena at Knights of Columbus Hall, 4315 N Vincent Ave, Covina, CA – 8 pm – EmpireWrestlingFederation.com
Fri, Dec 1 – Hoodslam – Oakland Metro, 522 2nd ST, Oakland, CA – 9 pm – facebook.com/Hoodslam
Fri, Dec 1 – Pro Wrestling Academy CT – 327 Sandbank RD, Unit C6, Cheshire, CT – 8 pm – facebook.com/PWACT
Fri, Dec 1 – All Star Wrestling Network – AWN WrestlePlex, 1361 Peach Pkwy, Fort Valley, GA – 8 pm – allstarwrestlingnetwork.com
Fri, Dec 1 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Dec 1 – Renegade Championship Wrestling – Big Red & Blue Building, 806 N 2nd Ave, Chatsworth, GA – 8 pm – Facebook.com/RCWWrestling
Fri, Dec 1 – Southern Extreme Championship Wrestling – Duke’s Mix, 976 Main ST, Whitesburg, GA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/SouthernExtremeChampionshipWrestling
Fri, Dec 1 – Black Label Pro – On the Square Sprots Academy, 105 N Court ST, Crown Point, IN – facebook.com/BlackLabelProWrestling
Fri, Dec 1 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena
Fri, Dec 1 – NWA New South Championship Wrestling – New South Arena, 512 W Madison ST, Franklin, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/nscwrestling
Fri, Dec 1 – PWF Northeast Wrestling – Mansfield SportsPlex, 31 Oxford RD, Mansfield, MA – 8 pm – facebook.com/pwfnortheast
Fri, Dec 1 – The South’s Greatest Wrestling Association – 7340 Greenbrook Pkwy, Southaven, MS – facebook.com/SGWA-Wrestling-1479708225658464
Fri, Dec 1 – WEC – Ripley Parks and Rec Center, 109 S School ST, Ripley, MS – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/WECWrestling
Fri, Dec 1 – Rockstar Pro – Rockstar Arena, 1106 E 3rd ST, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com
Fri, Dec 1 – American Sports Wrestling – 130 MdDonald School RD, McDonald, TN – 8 pm
Fri, Dec 1 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Fri, Dec 1 – Southern Wrestling Federation – 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Dec 1 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – The Back Porch and Events Center, 1219 Walnut ST, La Marque, TX – 8 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Fri, Dec 1 – NWA Wrestling Revolution – Cine El Rey, 311 S 17th ST, McAllen, TX – 8 pm – facebook.com/NWAWR
Fri, Dec 1 – New Era Wrestling – 10400 N Dyer, El Paso, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/neweraep
Fri, Dec 1 – Preston City Wrestling – Evoque Nightclub, 151 Church ST, PR1 3BU Preston, Lancashire, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/PrestonCityWrestling
Fri, Dec 1 – Welsh Wrestling – Tumble Hall, Heol Y Neuadd, SA14 6HR Llanelli, UK – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/welshwrestling
Fri, Dec 1 – Renegade Pro Wrestling Alliance – Dead Zone Haunted Experience, 426 Beauregard ST, Charleston, WV – 6 pm – facebook.com/RPWAwv
Fri, Dec 1 – ACW – Oshkosh Masonic Center, 204 Washington Ave, Oshkosh, WI – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/acwwisconsin
Sat, Dec 2 – AIWF Southern Legacy Wrestling – Munford Recreation Center, Munford, AL – slwrevolution.com
Sat, Dec 2 – Fearless Championship Wrestling – 900 2nd ST, Haleyville, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/Fearlesswrestling
Sat, Dec 2 – Rockey City Championship Wrestling – 14981 Hwy 231/431 (Behind Cosmos Gym), Hazel Green, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/Rocketcitychampionshipwrestling
Sat, Dec 2 – Revolt Wrestling – Saddles of Joy, Inc., 2749 W County 14th ST, Yuma. AZ – 3 pm – facebook.com/revoltprofessionalwrestling
Sat, Dec 2 – Alternative Wrestling Show – American Legion Post 335, 9535 California Ave, South Gate, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/AWSPROMOTIONS
Sat, Dec 2 – Empire Wrestling Federation – Frisbie Middle School, 1442 N Eucalyptus Ave, Rialto, CA – 6 pm – EmpireWrestlingFederation.com
Sat, Dec 2 – Pro Wrestling Allstars – ?, Belgium – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProWrestlingAllstars
Sat, Dec 2 – Alternative Wrestling Show – American Legion Post 335, 9535 California Ave, South Gate, CA – 8 pm – facebook.com/AWSPROMOTIONS
Sat, Dec 2 – Platinum Pro Wrestling – VFW Post 1966, 350 SW 25th ST, Fort Lauderdale, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/platinumprowrestling
Sat, Dec 2 – South Georgia Wrestling Alliance – Jeff Davis Fairgrounds, Hazlehurst, GA – 6 pm – facebook.com/SouthGeorgiaWrestlingAlliance
Sat, Dec 2 – Athletik Club Wrestling – Athletik Club 1892, Waidallee 8, 69469 Weinhem, Germany – facebook.com/acwpro
Sat, Dec 2 – Westwide Xtreme Wrestling – Markthalle-Hamburg, Klosterwall 11, Hamburg, Germany – 7 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Sat, Dec 2 – WrestlingKULT – Kulttempel Oberhausen, Mulheimer Strabe 24, Oberhausen, Germany – 5 pm – facebook.com/WrestlingKULT
Sat, Dec 2 – AAW – Knights of Columbus, 209 Gooding ST, LaSalle, IL – 7 pm – aawrestling.com
Sat, Dec 2 – Wrestling Over Everything – Swansea Improvement Association, 301 Service ST, Belleville, IL – 5 pm – facebook.com/WRESTLINGOVEREVERTHING
Sat, Dec 2 – NWA Supreme – 2520 Lanier DR, Madison, IN – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/nwasupreme
Sat, Dec 2 – SCW – Joliet Event Center, 781 Locust ST, Dubuque, IA – 7 pm – facebook.com/scwpro
Sat, Dec 2 – Tri-State Wrestling – Blue Jeans Community Center, 1242 Main ST, Monroe City, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/TSWUnleashed
Sat, Dec 2 – Appalachian Mountain Wrestling – Viper Elementary, 20 Eddington LN, Viper, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/appalachianmountainwrestling
Sat, Dec 2 – Extreme Professional Wrestling – 1714 N 2nd ST, Booneville, MS – 8 pm – facebook.com/EPW-Wrestling-118052001595623/
Sat, Dec 2 – MMWA – South Broadway Athletic Club, 2301 S 7th ST, St. Louis, MO – 8 pm – saintlouiswrestling.com
Sat, Dec 2 – Destiny Wrestling – Westside Community Center, 1250 Isleta Blvd SW, Albuquerque, NM – 7 pm – facebook.com/dwowrestling
Sat, Dec 2 – Nickel City Wrestling – Matthew Glab Post 1477, 1965 Abbott RD, Buffalo, NY – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/NickelCityWrestling
Sat, Dec 2 – Underground Independent Wrestling – 704 Old US 221, Rutherfordton, NC – 8 pm – facebook.com/UIWUndergroundIndependentWrestling
Sat, Dec 2 – WarZone Wrestling – El Tenampa De Lumberton, Lumberton, NC – 3:30 pm – facebook.com/WZWWrestling
Sat, Dec 2 – Hughes Academy – Kelston Intermediate School, Kelston, Auckland, New Zealand – 6 pm – hughesacademy.co.nz
Sat, Dec 2 – Wrestling for a Cause – Claremore Community Center, 2301 N Sioux Ave, Claremore, OK – 3:30 pm – facebook.com/WrestlingForACause
Sat, Dec 2 – Chinlock Wrestling – Kingston Gospel Temple, 2295 Princess ST, Kingston, ON – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/ChinlockWrestling
Sat, Dec 2 – Keystone State Wrestling Alliance (Toy Drive) – Spirit Hall (old Lawrencville Moose), 242 51st ST, Pittsburg, PA – 7:30 pm – kswa.net
Sat, Dec 2 – Academie de Lutte Estrienne – 17, 8E Avenue Nord, Sherbrooke, QC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/estrielutte
Sat, Dec 2 – International Wrestling Syndicate – Club Unity, 1171 rue Sainte-Catherine Est, Montreal, QC – 7 pm – facebook.com/IWSHardcore
Sat, Dec 2 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Dec 2 – AIWF Total Wrestling Experience – 4825 Dayton Blvd, Chattanooga, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/TWEofChattanooga/
Sat, Dec 2 – New Breed Pro – New Breed Arena, 232 W Main ST, Humboldt, TN – newbreedpro.webs.com
Sat, Dec 2 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Dec 2 – SPWA Championship Wrestling – 11071 Hwy 57 W, Pocahontas, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/ramertn
Sat, Dec 2 – Ultimate Extreme Wrestling – UEW Arena, 410 Scruggs RD, East Ridge, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/UEW15
Sat, Dec 2 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – Hill Country Youth Event Center, 3785 Hwy 27, Kerrville, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Sat, Dec 2 – NWA Top of Texas – 2650 Dumas Highway, Amarillo, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/NWATOT
Sat, Dec 2 – North American Wrestling Allegiance – KJT Society #35, 1216 S Paris ST, Ennis, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/nawadallas
Sat, Dec 2 – Alpha Omega Wrestling – The Carleton, 56 Marine RD W, LA44EU Morecambe, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/AOWUK
Sat, Dec 2 – Evolution Wrestling – Greenway Centre and Cafe, Doncaster Road Southmead, BS10 5PY Bristol, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/evowrestling
Sat, Dec 2 – KAPOW – 4th Littlehampton Scott Hall, Linden Park, East Ham RD, BN17 7BH Littlehampton, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/kapowwrestlinguk
Sat, Dec 2 – Leicester Championship Wrestling – West End Working Mens Club, Braunstone Ave, Leicester, UK – 6:30 pm – lcwrestling.co.uk
Sat, Dec 2 – Preston City Wrestling – Liquid and Envy Wrexham, Liquid and Envy, Brook ST, LL13 7LH Wrexham, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/PCWlive
Sat, Dec 2 – Reckless Intent Wrestling – 9th West Lothian Scout Group, Murieston Scout Hall, Bankton Walk, EH54 9LE Livingston, West Lothian, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/RECKLESSINTENTWRESTLING
Sat, Dec 2 – Shropshire Wrestling Alliance – Dawley Town Hall, New ST, TF4 3JR Telford, UK – 6:45 pm – facebook.com/ShropsWrestling
Sat, Dec 2 – Southside Wrestling – Rushcliffe Leisure Centre, Boundry RD, NG2 7BY Nottingham, UK – 2 & 6 pm – southsidewrestling.co.uk
Sat, Dec 2 – House of Hardcore – Waukesha County Expo Center, 1000 Northview RD, Waukesha, WI – 7 pm – houseofhardcore.net
Sat, Dec 2 – Superfriends – Waukesha County Expo Center, 1000 Northview RD, Waukesha, WI – 2 pm – facebook.com/PWRSuperFriends
Sun, Dec 3 – Kentuckiana Diehard Wrestling – Jefferson Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 5 pm – kdwrestling.com
Sun, Dec 3 – Michigan Wrestling Organization – The Bridge, G-3326 Corunna RD @ I-75, Flint, MI – 2 pm – facebook.com/Michigan-Wrestling-Organization-294443287149
Sun, Dec 3 – Rapid Pro Wrestling – Rebounderz Grand Rapids, 7500 Cottonwood DR, Jenison, MI – 4 pm – facebook.com/rapidprowrestling
Sun, Dec 3 – Xtreme Intense Championship Wrestling – The Imperial House, 34701 Groesbeck Hwy, Clintown Township, MI – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/DetroitXICW
Sun, Dec 3 – Smash – Franklin Horner Community Centre, 432 Horner Ave, Toronto, ON – 4 pm – facebook.com/SmashWrestling
Sun, Dec 3 – NWA Blue Collar – North Portland Eagles Hall, 7611 N Exeter, Portland, OR – 6 pm – facebook.com/NWABLUECOLLARWRESTLING
Sun, Dec 3 – British Empire Wrestling – Tooting Tram and Social, 46-48 Mitcham Road, SW17 9NA London, UK – 3 pm – facebook.com/britishempirewrestling
Sun, Dec 3 – LDN – UK Paper Leisure Club, Ave of Remembrance, Sittingbourne, UK – 2:30 pm – LDNwrestling.com
Sun, Dec 3 – Pro Wrestling 4 U – ?, Stoke, Stoke-on-Trent, UK – 2 pm – facebook.com/prowrestling4u
Sun, Dec 3 – Revolution Pro Wrestling – The Cockpit, Gateforth ST, NW8 8EH London, UK – 5 pm – facebook.com/RevolutionProWrestling
Sun, Dec 3 – Torquay Wrestling – The Acorn Centre, Lummaton Cross, TQ2 8ET Torquay, UK – 2:30 pm – facebook.com/torquaywrestling
William B. West

William B. West

William B. West has been an internet journalist since 1998. William is editor of WBWTV.com, admin of WrestleFix.com, as well as writer & editor in chief of PowYeah.com, Rokuki.com, and NetFXD.com.

You May Also Like

%d bloggers like this: